Schedules: Boys Ice Hockey Division III

  • Belmont-Gilford

    12/13/17 Berlin-Gorham L3-5
    12/16/17 at Pembroke-Campbell W5-4
    12/20/17 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes T3-3
    01/03/18 at Sanborn L1-3
    01/06/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton L1-4
    01/10/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W4-2
    01/17/18 Kennett Postponed
    01/18/18 Kennett 7:15 PM
    01/20/18 Laconia-Winnisquam 1:45 PM
    01/22/18 at Berlin-Gorham 5:30 PM
    01/27/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 1:40 PM
    01/31/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 Monadnock 3:45 PM
    02/07/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:15 PM
    02/10/18 at ConVal-Conant 12:00 PM
    02/13/18 at Goffstown 7:15 PM
    02/17/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth 3:50 PM
    02/21/18 Merrimack 5:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam 3:50 PM
  • Berlin-Gorham

    12/13/17 at Belmont-Gilford W5-3
    12/16/17 ConVal-Conant W6-1
    01/03/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W2-0
    01/10/18 Kennett W4-3
    01/13/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W4-0
    01/17/18 at Lebanon Postponed
    01/20/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton 5:45 PM
    01/22/18 Belmont-Gilford 5:30 PM
    01/24/18 at Lebanon 8:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
    01/29/18 Lebanon 6:00 PM
    01/31/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam 5:00 PM
    02/03/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Kennett 6:00 PM
    02/10/18 John Stark-Hopkinton 6:00 PM
    02/14/18 Sanborn 6:00 PM
    02/17/18 at Pembroke-Campbell 7:30 PM
    02/21/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 8:00 PM
  • ConVal-Conant

    12/13/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield L1-2
    12/16/17 at Berlin-Gorham L1-6
    12/20/17 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W7-6
    01/03/18 at Monadnock L0-2
    01/06/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L1-4
    01/08/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth 7:00 PM
    01/13/18 Kennett 12:00 PM
    01/17/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam Postponed
    01/20/18 Sanborn 12:00 PM
    01/24/18 Monadnock 6:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 3:50 PM
    02/03/18 Laconia-Winnisquam 11:00 AM
    02/10/18 Belmont-Gilford 12:00 PM
    02/14/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 8:10 PM
    02/17/18 John Stark-Hopkinton 12:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Pembroke-Campbell 7:30 PM
  • Hollis Brookline-Derryfield

    12/13/17 at ConVal-Conant W2-1
    12/16/17 Kennett L0-11
    12/20/17 at John Stark-Hopkinton L1-9
    01/03/18 at Pembroke-Campbell L2-4
    01/06/18 Sanborn L3-8
    01/10/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth L4-6
    01/13/18 at Berlin-Gorham L0-4
    01/17/18 Pembroke-Campbell 7:10 PM
    01/19/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 8:00 PM
    01/21/18 Monadnock 12:30 PM
    01/27/18 at Belmont-Gilford 1:40 PM
    01/31/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 7:30 PM
    02/03/18 John Stark-Hopkinton 7:40 PM
    02/07/18 at Monadnock 6:10 PM
    02/10/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:15 PM
    02/14/18 ConVal-Conant 8:10 PM
    02/21/18 Laconia-Winnisquam 8:10 PM
  • John Stark-Hopkinton

    12/13/17 at Monadnock W6-1
    12/15/17 at Pembroke-Campbell W9-1
    12/20/17 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W9-1
    01/03/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth W8-1
    01/06/18 Belmont-Gilford W4-1
    01/08/18 Lebanon L3-4
    01/10/18 Monadnock W7-1
    01/13/18 at Sanborn W8-3
    01/20/18 Berlin-Gorham 5:45 PM
    01/24/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:15 PM
    01/27/18 Kennett 5:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 7:40 PM
    02/07/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam 4:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/14/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth 7:30 PM
    02/17/18 at ConVal-Conant 12:00 PM
    02/21/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 7:30 PM
    02/24/18 at Kennett 6:00 PM
  • Kearsarge-Plymouth

    12/16/17 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L1-5
    12/20/17 ConVal-Conant 6:00 PM
    01/03/18 John Stark-Hopkinton L1-8
    01/05/18 at Pembroke-Campbell L0-6
    01/08/18 at ConVal-Conant 7:00 PM
    01/10/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W6-4
    01/13/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L2-7
    01/17/18 at Monadnock 6:10 PM
    01/20/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 Laconia-Winnisquam 6:00 PM
    01/31/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 7:30 PM
    02/03/18 Pembroke-Campbell 10:00 AM
    02/07/18 Lebanon 8:30 PM
    02/10/18 Sanborn 10:00 AM
    02/14/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton 7:30 PM
    02/17/18 at Belmont-Gilford 3:50 PM
    02/21/18 Monadnock 8:30 PM
    02/24/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 8:15 PM
  • Kennett

    12/13/17 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown W3-1
    12/16/17 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W11-0
    12/20/17 Laconia-Winnisquam W10-1
    01/03/18 Kingswood W5-2
    01/10/18 at Berlin-Gorham L3-4
    01/15/18 Monadnock 2:00 PM
    01/17/18 at Belmont-Gilford 7:15 PM
    01/20/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton 5:00 PM
    01/31/18 at ConVal-Conant 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/09/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/14/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam 5:00 PM
    02/17/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
    02/19/18 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/21/18 Pembroke-Campbell 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 John Stark-Hopkinton 6:00 PM
  • Laconia-Winnisquam

    12/16/17 Sanborn L5-9
    12/20/17 at Kennett L1-10
    12/22/17 ConVal-Conant 4:15 PM
    01/03/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown L2-11
    01/08/18 at Sanborn L1-10
    01/10/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L1-7
    01/13/18 Pembroke-Campbell L8-9
    01/20/18 at Belmont-Gilford 6:00 PM
    01/24/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 5:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 6:00 PM
    01/29/18 ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    01/31/18 Berlin-Gorham 5:00 PM
    02/03/18 at ConVal-Conant 11:00 AM
    02/07/18 John Stark-Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    02/10/18 Monadnock 4:00 PM
    02/14/18 Kennett 5:00 PM
    02/17/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 1:40 PM
    02/21/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 8:10 PM
    02/24/18 Belmont-Gilford 3:50 PM
  • Monadnock

    12/13/17 John Stark-Hopkinton L1-6
    12/16/17 Somersworth-Coe-Brown W4-2
    12/20/17 at Sanborn W3-1
    01/03/18 ConVal-Conant W2-0
    01/10/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton L1-7
    01/13/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W6-1
    01/15/18 at Kennett 2:00 PM
    01/17/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth 6:10 PM
    01/20/18 Pembroke-Campbell 6:30 PM
    01/21/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 12:30 PM
    01/24/18 at ConVal-Conant 6:00 PM
    01/27/18 Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Belmont-Gilford Time TBA
    02/07/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 6:10 PM
    02/10/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam 4:00 PM
    02/14/18 at Pembroke-Campbell 7:30 PM
    02/21/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 8:30 PM
    02/24/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
  • Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes

    12/16/17 Kearsarge-Plymouth W5-1
    12/20/17 at Belmont-Gilford T3-3
    01/03/18 Berlin-Gorham L0-2
    01/06/18 Pembroke-Campbell L5-8
    01/10/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam W7-1
    01/13/18 at Monadnock L1-6
    01/15/18 Sanborn W5-3
    01/17/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown Postponed
    01/18/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 5:15 PM
    01/24/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton 6:15 PM
    01/27/18 ConVal-Conant 3:50 PM
    01/29/18 at Sanborn 3:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Kennett 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 Belmont-Gilford 6:15 PM
    02/10/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 6:15 PM
    02/14/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
    02/17/18 Laconia-Winnisquam 1:40 PM
    02/21/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 8:15 PM
  • Pembroke-Campbell

    12/15/17 John Stark-Hopkinton L1-9
    12/16/17 Belmont-Gilford L4-5
    01/03/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W4-2
    01/05/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth W6-0
    01/06/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes W8-5
    01/13/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam W9-8
    01/17/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 7:10 PM
    01/20/18 at Monadnock 6:30 PM
    01/24/18 at Sanborn 5:30 PM
    01/26/18 Somersworth-Coe-Brown 8:00 PM
    01/27/18 Timberlane 7:30 PM
    02/03/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 10:00 AM
    02/07/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 6:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Timberlane 8:30 PM
    02/14/18 Monadnock 7:30 PM
    02/17/18 Berlin-Gorham 7:30 PM
    02/21/18 at Kennett 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 ConVal-Conant 7:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    12/16/17 at Laconia-Winnisquam W9-5
    12/20/17 Monadnock L1-3
    01/03/18 Belmont-Gilford W3-1
    01/06/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield W8-3
    01/08/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes Time TBA
    01/08/18 Laconia-Winnisquam W10-1
    01/13/18 John Stark-Hopkinton L3-8
    01/15/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes L3-5
    01/20/18 at ConVal-Conant 12:00 PM
    01/24/18 Pembroke-Campbell 5:30 PM
    01/27/18 at Somersworth-Coe-Brown 3:00 PM
    01/29/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 3:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Timberlane 6:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Kearsarge-Plymouth 10:00 AM
    02/14/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/17/18 Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 5:30 PM
    02/19/18 Kennett 6:30 PM
    02/22/18 Timberlane 6:30 PM
    02/24/18 at Monadnock 4:00 PM
  • Somersworth-Coe-Brown

    12/13/17 Kennett L1-3
    12/16/17 at Monadnock L2-4
    01/03/18 Laconia-Winnisquam W11-2
    01/06/18 ConVal-Conant W4-1
    01/10/18 at Belmont-Gilford L2-4
    01/13/18 Kearsarge-Plymouth W7-2
    01/17/18 at Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 4:00 PM
    01/19/18 at Hollis Brookline-Derryfield 8:00 PM
    01/24/18 at Laconia-Winnisquam 5:00 PM
    01/26/18 at Pembroke-Campbell 8:00 PM
    01/27/18 Sanborn 3:00 PM
    01/31/18 Belmont-Gilford 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 Pembroke-Campbell 6:00 PM
    02/14/18 Moultonborough-Inter-Lakes 6:00 PM
    02/17/18 at Kennett 6:00 PM
    02/21/18 at John Stark-Hopkinton 7:30 PM
    02/24/18 Berlin-Gorham 8:00 PM