Schedules: Boys Lacrosse Division II

  • Alvirne

    04/10/18 Hollis-Brookline L2-15
    04/13/18 at Dover L0-15
    04/18/18 Goffstown L3-14
    04/20/18 Spaulding W9-4
    04/24/18 at Timberlane L3-13
    04/27/18 Portsmouth L4-12
    05/04/18 at Winnacunnet L4-12
    05/07/18 Derryfield L3-21
    05/08/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-14
    05/09/18 at Merrimack L3-13
    05/16/18 at Manchester Memorial W16-8
    05/18/18 John Stark L5-19
    05/21/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Timberlane 4:30 PM
  • Bow

    04/09/18 at Derryfield L3-14
    04/11/18 at Merrimack Valley W12-8
    04/13/18 Kingswood W17-9
    04/26/18 Keene L9-10
    04/30/18 Winnacunnet L9-10
    05/04/18 at Oyster River L5-10
    05/07/18 at Keene L12-15
    05/09/18 Pembroke W14-1
    05/11/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W18-7
    05/14/18 John Stark W13-6
    05/16/18 at Goffstown L8-9
    05/18/18 Portsmouth L9-18
    05/21/18 Derryfield L10-19
    05/25/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
  • Derryfield

    04/09/18 Bow W14-3
    04/13/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W13-3
    04/17/18 at Manchester Memorial W20-3
    04/20/18 Kingswood W18-2
    04/21/18 at Portsmouth W6-5
    04/24/18 at John Stark W14-7
    04/27/18 Keene W16-1
    05/02/18 at Hollis-Brookline W7-0
    05/04/18 at Kennett W18-4
    05/05/18 Windham W13-4
    05/07/18 at Alvirne W21-3
    05/09/18 Dover W17-5
    05/14/18 at Pembroke W20-2
    05/16/18 at Concord W17-6
    05/18/18 Winnacunnet W7-4
    05/21/18 at Bow W19-10
    05/23/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
  • Dover

    04/10/18 at Oyster River W19-6
    04/13/18 Alvirne W15-0
    04/17/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W12-3
    04/20/18 at Goffstown W12-3
    04/24/18 Kennett W17-5
    05/02/18 Winnacunnet W8-3
    05/04/18 at Windham W14-11
    05/07/18 at Spaulding W17-3
    05/09/18 at Derryfield L5-17
    05/11/18 at Timberlane W14-7
    05/14/18 Portsmouth L10-14
    05/16/18 at Merrimack Valley L13-17
    05/18/18 Salem W15-3
    05/23/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00 PM
    05/24/18 Kingswood 7:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/13/18 at Oyster River W9-7
    04/18/18 at Alvirne W14-3
    04/20/18 Dover L3-12
    04/27/18 Windham L7-14
    04/30/18 John Stark L11-12
    05/02/18 Merrimack Valley W18-16
    05/04/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W10-6
    05/05/18 at Merrimack W11-9
    05/09/18 at Hollis-Brookline W7-6
    05/11/18 at Pembroke W11-0
    05/14/18 Timberlane W9-5
    05/16/18 Bow W9-8
    05/18/18 at Keene W13-7
    05/22/18 Manchester Memorial 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Portsmouth 6:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/10/18 at Alvirne W15-2
    04/13/18 Keene W9-2
    04/17/18 at Windham L6-7
    04/20/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-6
    04/23/18 Portsmouth L7-12
    05/02/18 Derryfield L0-7
    05/03/18 at Manchester Memorial W18-0
    05/07/18 at Nashua South L5-8
    05/08/18 Alvirne W14-2
    05/09/18 Goffstown L6-7
    05/11/18 at Winnacunnet L5-6
    05/14/18 at Merrimack Valley L5-11
    05/16/18 Windham W11-5
    05/17/18 Pembroke W21-2
    05/21/18 at Timberlane L4-11
    05/25/18 at Nashua North Time TBA
  • John Stark

    04/10/18 at Keene L10-13
    04/11/18 at Manchester Memorial W13-0
    04/20/18 at Windham L4-14
    04/23/18 Pembroke W16-4
    04/24/18 Derryfield L7-14
    04/30/18 at Goffstown W12-11
    05/03/18 Portsmouth L9-16
    05/04/18 at Kingswood L9-10
    05/08/18 at Merrimack Valley L12-16
    05/09/18 Keene L8-9
    05/11/18 Kennett W14-9
    05/14/18 at Bow L6-13
    05/18/18 at Alvirne W19-5
    05/22/18 Merrimack Valley 4:15 PM
    05/25/18 Bow 4:15 PM
  • Keene

    04/10/18 John Stark W13-10
    04/13/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-9
    04/20/18 Winnacunnet L3-6
    04/23/18 Wachusett L3-5
    04/26/18 at Bow W10-9
    04/27/18 at Derryfield L1-16
    04/30/18 at Brattleboro W11-7
    05/02/18 at Manchester Central W16-7
    05/04/18 Timberlane W10-8
    05/07/18 Bow W15-12
    05/09/18 at John Stark W9-8
    05/11/18 at Windham L5-12
    05/16/18 Laconia L5-8
    05/18/18 Goffstown L7-13
    05/22/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Manchester Memorial 5:30 PM
  • Kennett

    04/10/18 at Kingswood L2-14
    04/13/18 at Winnacunnet L4-13
    04/20/18 Pembroke W6-3
    04/24/18 at Dover L5-17
    04/27/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L5-13
    05/02/18 at Spaulding W16-5
    05/04/18 Derryfield L4-18
    05/09/18 Kingswood L2-15
    05/11/18 at John Stark L9-14
    05/14/18 Oyster River L8-9
    05/15/18 Spaulding W13-7
    05/16/18 at Portsmouth L5-10
    05/21/18 at Plymouth L5-10
    05/25/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/10/18 Kennett W14-2
    04/13/18 at Bow L9-17
    04/17/18 Winnacunnet L10-11
    04/20/18 at Derryfield L2-18
    04/24/18 Spaulding W15-3
    05/02/18 at Pembroke W13-4
    05/04/18 John Stark W10-9
    05/07/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W13-9
    05/09/18 at Kennett W15-2
    05/11/18 Oyster River L6-9
    05/14/18 at Spaulding W13-5
    05/18/18 Manchester Memorial W14-2
    05/21/18 at Portsmouth 6:30 PM
    05/24/18 at Dover 7:00 PM
  • Manchester Memorial

    04/11/18 John Stark L0-13
    04/13/18 Spaulding L6-9
    04/17/18 Derryfield L3-20
    04/20/18 at Portsmouth L1-14
    04/24/18 Pembroke L4-14
    04/26/18 at Timberlane L1-18
    05/01/18 at Merrimack Valley L3-18
    05/03/18 Hollis-Brookline L0-18
    05/05/18 at Manchester Central L2-13
    05/09/18 at Oyster River L2-17
    05/16/18 Alvirne L8-16
    05/18/18 at Kingswood L2-14
    05/22/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Windham 5:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Keene 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/11/18 Bow L8-12
    04/13/18 Windham L13-14
    04/18/18 at Manchester Central W11-10
    04/28/18 Kearsarge W14-7
    05/01/18 Manchester Memorial W18-3
    05/02/18 at Goffstown L16-18
    05/04/18 at Pembroke W15-3
    05/08/18 John Stark W16-12
    05/11/18 at Spaulding W15-4
    05/14/18 Hollis-Brookline W11-5
    05/16/18 Dover W17-13
    05/18/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W13-10
    05/22/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/25/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/10/18 Dover L6-19
    04/13/18 Goffstown L7-9
    04/17/18 at Portsmouth L3-15
    04/20/18 at Timberlane L10-11
    04/27/18 Winnacunnet L9-14
    05/01/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L7-8
    05/02/18 Windham L3-13
    05/04/18 Bow W10-5
    05/09/18 Manchester Memorial W17-2
    05/11/18 at Kingswood W9-6
    05/14/18 at Kennett W9-8
    05/18/18 Spaulding W12-3
    05/21/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/10/18 at Windham L4-18
    04/20/18 at Kennett L3-6
    04/23/18 at John Stark L4-16
    04/24/18 at Manchester Memorial W14-4
    05/02/18 Kingswood L4-13
    05/04/18 Merrimack Valley L3-15
    05/09/18 at Bow L1-14
    05/11/18 Goffstown L0-11
    05/12/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L7-8
    05/14/18 Derryfield L2-20
    05/16/18 at Bishop Brady L2-8
    05/17/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-21
    05/22/18 Keene 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/09/18 Kearsarge W14-6
    04/17/18 Oyster River W15-3
    04/20/18 Manchester Memorial W14-1
    04/21/18 Derryfield L5-6
    04/23/18 at Hollis-Brookline W12-7
    04/27/18 at Alvirne W12-4
    04/30/18 at Londonderry L11-12
    05/01/18 Timberlane W11-6
    05/03/18 at John Stark W16-9
    05/04/18 Spaulding W18-4
    05/09/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W18-8
    05/14/18 at Dover W14-10
    05/16/18 Kennett W10-5
    05/18/18 at Bow W18-9
    05/21/18 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    05/23/18 at Winnacunnet 6:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Goffstown 6:00 PM
  • Spaulding

    04/11/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-15
    04/13/18 at Manchester Memorial W9-6
    04/17/18 Timberlane L1-15
    04/20/18 at Alvirne L4-9
    04/24/18 at Kingswood L3-15
    05/02/18 Kennett L5-16
    05/04/18 at Portsmouth L4-18
    05/07/18 Dover L3-17
    05/08/18 at Winnacunnet L1-12
    05/11/18 Merrimack Valley L4-15
    05/14/18 Kingswood L5-13
    05/15/18 at Kennett L7-13
    05/18/18 at Oyster River L3-12
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/11/18 at Spaulding W15-2
    04/13/18 at Derryfield L3-13
    04/17/18 Dover L3-12
    04/20/18 Hollis-Brookline W6-4
    04/24/18 at Winnacunnet L6-9
    04/27/18 at Kennett W13-5
    05/01/18 Oyster River W8-7
    05/04/18 Goffstown L6-10
    05/07/18 at Kingswood L9-13
    05/09/18 at Portsmouth L8-18
    05/11/18 Bow L7-18
    05/16/18 at Timberlane W8-7
    05/18/18 Merrimack Valley L10-13
    05/21/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/23/18 at Dover 7:00 PM
    05/25/18 Windham 4:00 PM
  • Timberlane

    04/11/18 at Winnacunnet L7-8
    04/17/18 at Spaulding W15-1
    04/20/18 Oyster River W11-10
    04/23/18 at Merrimack W12-5
    04/24/18 Alvirne W13-3
    04/26/18 Manchester Memorial W18-1
    05/01/18 at Portsmouth L6-11
    05/04/18 at Keene L8-10
    05/09/18 Windham L9-10
    05/11/18 Dover L7-14
    05/14/18 at Goffstown L5-9
    05/16/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L7-8
    05/17/18 at Windham L6-13
    05/21/18 Hollis-Brookline W11-4
    05/25/18 at Alvirne 4:30 PM
  • Windham

    04/10/18 Pembroke W18-4
    04/13/18 at Merrimack Valley W14-13
    04/17/18 Hollis-Brookline W7-6
    04/20/18 John Stark W14-4
    04/23/18 Londonderry L9-18
    04/27/18 at Goffstown W14-7
    05/01/18 Salem L4-7
    05/02/18 at Oyster River W13-3
    05/04/18 Dover L11-14
    05/05/18 at Derryfield L4-13
    05/09/18 at Timberlane W10-9
    05/11/18 Keene W12-5
    05/14/18 Winnacunnet W12-10
    05/16/18 at Hollis-Brookline L5-11
    05/17/18 Timberlane W13-6
    05/21/18 Alvirne 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Manchester Memorial 5:00 PM
    05/25/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Winnacunnet

    04/11/18 Timberlane W8-7
    04/13/18 Kennett W13-4
    04/17/18 at Kingswood W11-10
    04/20/18 at Keene W6-3
    04/24/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-6
    04/27/18 at Oyster River W14-9
    04/30/18 at Bow W10-9
    05/02/18 at Dover L3-8
    05/04/18 Alvirne W12-4
    05/08/18 Spaulding W12-1
    05/11/18 Hollis-Brookline W6-5
    05/14/18 at Windham L10-12
    05/18/18 at Derryfield L4-7
    05/23/18 Portsmouth 6:00 PM