Schedules: Boys Soccer Division II

  • Bow

    08/24/18 at Milford L6-7
    08/28/18 Lebanon W2-1
    08/30/18 at Souhegan W7-1
    09/05/18 Hollis-Brookline L1-3
    09/07/18 John Stark L0-2
    09/14/18 at Pelham W1-0
    09/18/18 at Lebanon W1-0
    09/20/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/21/18 at Merrimack Valley Postponed
    09/25/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/29/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/10/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/18/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    08/24/18 Oyster River W2-0
    08/28/18 John Stark W2-0
    08/31/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-3
    09/04/18 Souhegan W6-0
    09/12/18 at Pelham W1-0
    09/15/18 Plymouth W4-1
    09/20/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/24/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Bow 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    10/05/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/13/18 at Kingswood 10:00 AM
    10/16/18 Stevens 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    08/24/18 Souhegan W4-0
    08/27/18 at Kingswood W4-0
    08/30/18 at Lebanon W1-0
    09/05/18 Plymouth W1-0
    09/07/18 Milford W2-0
    09/14/18 at Souhegan W6-0
    09/19/18 Oyster River L0-1
    09/22/18 Pelham 1:00 PM
    09/26/18 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Hollis-Brookline 12:30 PM
    10/01/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/03/18 Lebanon 4:30 PM
    10/09/18 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Milford 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    08/24/18 at Lebanon L2-3
    08/31/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-2
    09/05/18 at Bow W3-1
    09/07/18 Souhegan W1-0
    09/11/18 Manchester West W5-3
    09/13/18 Merrimack Valley W6-5
    09/15/18 at Kingswood W4-1
    09/22/18 at Oyster River 12:00 PM
    09/24/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    09/26/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 ConVal 12:30 PM
    10/02/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Souhegan 3:30 PM
    10/19/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    08/24/18 Kingswood W4-1
    08/28/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-2
    08/30/18 Merrimack Valley W1-0
    09/05/18 at Pembroke L0-4
    09/07/18 at Bow W2-0
    09/12/18 at Kearsarge W1-0
    09/14/18 Lebanon L2-3
    09/17/18 Stevens W4-1
    09/22/18 Souhegan 12:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Stevens 6:30 PM
    10/10/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Oyster River 6:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    08/24/18 Manchester West L1-3
    08/30/18 at Oyster River L1-2
    09/05/18 at Kingswood W2-0
    09/07/18 Stevens W5-1
    09/10/18 at Pelham L2-3
    09/12/18 John Stark L0-1
    09/14/18 at Manchester West W3-1
    09/18/18 Pelham W3-0
    09/22/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/26/18 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Stevens 5:00 PM
    10/02/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 ConVal 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
  • Kennett

    08/24/18 Plymouth L0-3
    08/27/18 at Oyster River L0-8
    08/31/18 at Pelham L0-3
    09/04/18 at Berlin L1-4
    09/07/18 Pembroke L0-2
    09/12/18 at Lebanon L0-7
    09/13/18 Berlin T2-2
    09/18/18 at Plymouth L1-7
    09/21/18 Stevens 4:00 PM
    09/24/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    09/29/18 Oyster River 12:30 PM
    10/02/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/10/18 Kingswood 5:30 PM
    10/12/18 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    08/24/18 at John Stark L1-4
    08/27/18 ConVal L0-4
    08/30/18 at Pembroke L0-6
    09/05/18 Kearsarge L0-2
    09/08/18 at Merrimack Valley L2-6
    09/15/18 Hollis-Brookline L1-4
    09/17/18 Pembroke L1-2
    09/21/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    09/24/18 Kennett 7:00 PM
    09/27/18 Manchester West 5:30 PM
    10/02/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Oyster River 7:30 PM
    10/10/18 at Kennett 5:30 PM
    10/13/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 10:00 AM
    10/16/18 Plymouth 6:30 PM
    10/18/18 at Stevens 6:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    08/24/18 Hollis-Brookline W3-2
    08/28/18 at Bow L1-2
    08/30/18 ConVal L0-1
    09/12/18 Kennett W7-0
    09/14/18 at John Stark W3-2
    09/18/18 Bow L0-1
    09/22/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/27/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/03/18 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    10/05/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/13/18 Stevens 2:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    08/24/18 at Kearsarge W3-1
    08/30/18 Stevens W2-0
    09/04/18 Merrimack Valley L2-5
    09/05/18 Milford W3-2
    09/07/18 at Oyster River L0-4
    09/11/18 at Hollis-Brookline L3-5
    09/14/18 Kearsarge L1-3
    09/17/18 at Merrimack Valley L1-3
    09/20/18 at Milford 5:00 PM
    09/25/18 John Stark 6:00 PM
    09/27/18 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    10/02/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    10/12/18 Kennett 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    08/24/18 Pelham W3-1
    08/30/18 at John Stark L0-1
    09/04/18 at Manchester West W5-2
    09/08/18 Kingswood W6-2
    09/11/18 Milford W3-2
    09/12/18 at Hollis-Brookline L5-6
    09/14/18 at Oyster River L1-2
    09/17/18 Manchester West W3-1
    09/20/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    09/21/18 Bow Postponed
    09/25/18 at Stevens 6:00 PM
    09/28/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Souhegan 5:30 PM
    10/13/18 at Plymouth 11:30 AM
    10/18/18 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
  • Milford

    08/24/18 Bow W7-6
    08/31/18 at Plymouth L0-2
    09/04/18 Pelham L0-1
    09/05/18 at Manchester West L2-3
    09/07/18 at ConVal L0-2
    09/11/18 at Merrimack Valley L2-3
    09/14/18 at Pembroke L2-3
    09/20/18 Manchester West 5:00 PM
    09/24/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/26/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Souhegan 6:00 PM
    10/09/18 Oyster River 5:00 PM
    10/12/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 ConVal 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    08/24/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-2
    08/27/18 Kennett W8-0
    08/30/18 Kearsarge W2-1
    09/04/18 at Stevens W9-0
    09/07/18 Manchester West W4-0
    09/12/18 at Pembroke W4-0
    09/14/18 Merrimack Valley W2-1
    09/19/18 at ConVal W1-0
    09/22/18 Hollis-Brookline 12:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Bow 4:30 PM
    09/29/18 at Kennett 12:30 PM
    10/02/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    10/04/18 Kingswood 7:30 PM
    10/09/18 at Milford 4:15 PM
    10/13/18 at Pelham 3:00 PM
    10/19/18 John Stark 6:00 PM
  • Pelham

    08/24/18 at Merrimack Valley L1-3
    08/31/18 Kennett W3-0
    09/04/18 at Milford W1-0
    09/07/18 at Plymouth L2-3
    09/10/18 Kearsarge W3-2
    09/12/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L0-1
    09/14/18 Bow L0-1
    09/18/18 at Kearsarge L0-3
    09/22/18 at ConVal 1:00 PM
    09/25/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Souhegan 3:30 PM
    10/02/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/13/18 Oyster River 3:00 PM
    10/16/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    08/30/18 Kingswood W6-0
    09/05/18 John Stark W4-0
    09/07/18 at Kennett W2-0
    09/12/18 Oyster River L0-4
    09/14/18 Milford W3-2
    09/17/18 at Kingswood W2-1
    09/19/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    09/20/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/18/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    08/24/18 at Kennett W3-0
    08/28/18 at Stevens W5-0
    08/31/18 Milford W2-0
    09/05/18 at ConVal L0-1
    09/07/18 Pelham W3-2
    09/15/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L1-4
    09/18/18 Kennett W7-1
    09/21/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    09/24/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    09/27/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/13/18 Merrimack Valley 11:30 AM
    10/16/18 at Kingswood 6:30 PM
    10/19/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    08/24/18 at ConVal L0-4
    08/30/18 Bow L1-7
    09/04/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-6
    09/07/18 at Hollis-Brookline L0-1
    09/14/18 ConVal L0-6
    09/19/18 Pembroke L1-2
    09/22/18 at John Stark 12:00 PM
    09/25/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 Pelham 3:30 PM
    10/05/18 Milford 6:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Merrimack Valley 5:30 PM
    10/12/18 Hollis-Brookline 3:30 PM
    10/16/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Stevens

    08/24/18 Fall Mountain W2-0
    08/28/18 Plymouth L0-5
    08/30/18 at Manchester West L0-2
    09/04/18 Oyster River L0-9
    09/07/18 at Kearsarge L1-5
    09/17/18 at John Stark L1-4
    09/19/18 Windsor W4-1
    09/21/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    09/29/18 Kearsarge 5:00 PM
    10/01/18 Conant 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 John Stark 6:30 PM
    10/10/18 at Fall Mountain 7:00 PM
    10/13/18 at Lebanon 11:00 AM
    10/16/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/18/18 Kingswood 6:00 PM