Schedules: Girls Basketball Division II

  • Bishop Brady

    12/07/18 at Laconia W57-41
    12/13/18 Hanover L41-74
    12/18/18 Pelham W75-57
    12/21/18 at Spaulding W78-59
    01/04/19 at Milford W60-40
    01/05/19 at Merrimack Valley W65-61
    01/11/19 at Lebanon L58-68
    01/18/19 Bow W64-53
    01/21/19 Kennett L60-71
    01/23/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Timberlane 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    02/05/19 Merrimack Valley 7:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/13/19 Hollis-Brookline 7:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    02/20/19 Souhegan 7:00 PM
  • Bow

    12/07/18 Plymouth W54-34
    12/11/18 Pembroke L31-39
    12/14/18 at Pelham W50-47
    12/18/18 at Hanover L42-64
    12/21/18 Lebanon L28-45
    01/04/19 Hollis-Brookline L35-55
    01/08/19 at Merrimack Valley L33-35
    01/11/19 Stevens W45-30
    01/15/19 Kingswood W45-19
    01/18/19 at Bishop Brady L53-64
    01/22/19 at Spaulding 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Sanborn 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    02/05/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Milford 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    02/22/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    12/07/18 Pembroke W39-17
    12/11/18 Oyster River L40-43
    12/14/18 at Kennett L33-59
    01/04/19 Hanover L32-58
    01/08/19 at Timberlane W57-25
    01/11/19 at Souhegan W51-33
    01/15/19 at Spaulding W46-45
    01/18/19 Kearsarge L41-46
    01/23/19 Plymouth 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Merrimack Valley 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 Milford 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    02/21/19 Sanborn 7:00 PM
  • ConVal

    12/07/18 Timberlane W45-24
    12/11/18 at Souhegan W52-18
    12/14/18 at Merrimack Valley L38-47
    12/17/18 Milford W39-6
    01/03/19 at Kingswood W55-37
    01/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline W57-44
    01/11/19 Spaulding L37-43
    01/15/19 John Stark L34-43
    01/18/19 Plymouth W38-36
    01/22/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Kennett 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Souhegan 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    02/12/19 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Manchester West 4:30 PM
    02/19/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
  • Hanover

    12/07/18 Milford W76-13
    12/11/18 at Lebanon L42-43
    12/13/18 at Bishop Brady W74-41
    12/18/18 Bow W64-42
    12/19/18 at Plymouth W62-18
    12/21/18 Kingswood W75-4
    01/04/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W58-32
    01/08/19 Stevens W80-17
    01/11/19 at Oyster River W78-17
    01/18/19 John Stark W48-39
    01/22/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Merrimack Valley 7:00 PM
    01/30/19 Kearsarge 5:30 PM
    02/05/19 Lebanon 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Kennett 7:00 PM
    02/19/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    12/07/18 at Lebanon L28-54
    12/11/18 at Milford W56-28
    12/13/18 Sanborn W85-47
    12/18/18 at Manchester West W65-28
    12/20/18 Pelham W55-45
    01/04/19 at Bow W55-35
    01/08/19 ConVal L44-57
    01/11/19 Kingswood W57-33
    01/15/19 at Souhegan W46-15
    01/18/19 at Stevens W53-34
    01/22/19 Milford 6:00 PM
    01/25/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    02/13/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 Timberlane 6:30 PM
  • John Stark

    12/07/18 at Kearsarge W39-22
    12/11/18 Manchester West W52-7
    12/14/18 at Oyster River W57-23
    12/18/18 at Pembroke W60-33
    12/21/18 Sanborn W39-27
    01/04/19 at Souhegan W61-17
    01/11/19 Laconia L32-37
    01/15/19 at ConVal W43-34
    01/18/19 at Hanover L39-48
    01/22/19 ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/23/19 Lebanon 6:00 PM
    01/25/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Milford 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Milford 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Spaulding 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
  • Kearsarge

    12/07/18 John Stark L22-39
    12/11/18 at Stevens W39-24
    12/13/18 at Lebanon L29-49
    12/18/18 Merrimack Valley L26-36
    01/04/19 at Spaulding L24-38
    01/10/19 Milford W55-22
    01/14/19 Lebanon L31-53
    01/16/19 Timberlane W50-17
    01/18/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood W46-41
    01/25/19 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    01/30/19 at Hanover 5:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/04/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 Stevens 5:00 PM
    02/21/19 at Plymouth 6:30 PM
  • Kennett

    12/11/18 at Kingswood W58-19
    12/12/18 at Spaulding W64-38
    12/14/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W59-33
    12/18/18 at Laconia W36-19
    12/21/18 Pembroke W48-21
    01/04/19 Plymouth W74-31
    01/11/19 Manchester West W65-24
    01/15/19 Oyster River W57-17
    01/18/19 at Timberlane W64-22
    01/21/19 at Bishop Brady W71-60
    01/25/19 ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Berlin 5:00 PM
    01/31/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Kingswood 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 Berlin 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    02/22/19 Bow 6:30 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/07/18 Manchester West W29-22
    12/11/18 Kennett L19-58
    12/14/18 at Pembroke L23-46
    12/18/18 Spaulding L11-46
    12/21/18 at Hanover L4-75
    01/03/19 ConVal L37-54
    01/11/19 at Hollis-Brookline L33-57
    01/15/19 at Bow L19-45
    01/16/19 Plymouth L31-56
    01/18/19 Pelham L24-57
    01/25/19 Timberlane 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    02/05/19 at Kennett 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/22/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
  • Laconia

    12/07/18 Bishop Brady L41-57
    12/11/18 at Plymouth W55-49
    12/14/18 Stevens W44-29
    12/18/18 Kennett L19-36
    12/20/18 at Merrimack Valley W41-38
    01/02/19 at Pelham W54-43
    01/04/19 at Timberlane W52-25
    01/11/19 at John Stark W37-32
    01/17/19 Spaulding L27-48
    01/23/19 Inter-Lakes 6:00 PM
    01/25/19 Pelham 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Gilford 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Pembroke 6:30 PM
    02/04/19 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    02/04/19 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    02/05/19 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Belmont 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
  • Lebanon

    12/07/18 Hollis-Brookline W54-28
    12/11/18 Hanover W43-42
    12/13/18 Kearsarge W49-29
    12/18/18 at Stevens W54-14
    12/21/18 at Bow W45-28
    01/04/19 Manchester West W47-21
    01/11/19 Bishop Brady W68-58
    01/14/19 at Kearsarge W53-31
    01/18/19 at Merrimack Valley W52-41
    01/23/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Pembroke 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Timberlane 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Laconia 6:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Milford 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 ConVal 6:30 PM
  • Manchester West

    12/07/18 at Kingswood L22-29
    12/11/18 at John Stark L7-52
    12/18/18 Hollis-Brookline L28-65
    12/20/18 Souhegan L38-43
    01/02/19 Merrimack Valley L19-53
    01/04/19 at Lebanon L21-47
    01/08/19 Pelham L31-56
    01/11/19 at Kennett L24-65
    01/14/19 at Milford L33-37
    01/18/19 Oyster River W34-25
    01/22/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    01/28/19 Plymouth 5:00 PM
    01/31/19 at Timberlane 5:30 PM
    02/08/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    02/19/19 at Merrimack Valley 5:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    12/07/18 at Pelham L34-53
    12/14/18 ConVal W47-38
    12/18/18 at Kearsarge W36-26
    12/20/18 Laconia L38-41
    01/02/19 at Manchester West W53-19
    01/04/19 Stevens W51-47
    01/05/19 Bishop Brady L61-65
    01/08/19 Bow W35-33
    01/11/19 at Sanborn L38-47
    01/15/19 at Pembroke W57-37
    01/18/19 Lebanon L41-52
    01/25/19 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 Milford 5:00 PM
    02/05/19 at Bishop Brady 7:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 Manchester West 5:00 PM
  • Milford

    12/07/18 at Hanover L11-76
    12/11/18 Hollis-Brookline L28-56
    12/14/18 at Timberlane W35-32
    12/17/18 at ConVal L6-39
    01/04/19 Bishop Brady L40-60
    01/08/19 Souhegan W43-39
    01/10/19 at Kearsarge L22-55
    01/14/19 Manchester West W37-33
    01/18/19 at Sanborn L35-51
    01/22/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    01/25/19 Spaulding 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 John Stark 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Merrimack Valley 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 Bow 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 at John Stark 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 Lebanon 6:00 PM
    02/22/19 Pembroke 6:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    12/07/18 at Sanborn W49-48
    12/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W43-40
    12/14/18 John Stark L23-57
    12/18/18 at Timberlane W56-44
    12/21/18 at Stevens W47-45
    01/04/19 Pelham L20-57
    01/08/19 Pembroke W29-24
    01/11/19 Hanover L17-78
    01/15/19 at Kennett L17-57
    01/18/19 at Manchester West L25-34
    01/25/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:00 PM
    02/01/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/05/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    02/12/19 Spaulding 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Sanborn 5:00 PM
    02/22/19 Souhegan 6:30 PM
  • Pelham

    12/07/18 Merrimack Valley W53-34
    12/11/18 at Sanborn W53-45
    12/14/18 Bow L47-50
    12/18/18 at Bishop Brady L57-75
    12/20/18 at Hollis-Brookline L45-55
    01/02/19 Laconia L43-54
    01/04/19 at Oyster River W57-20
    01/08/19 at Manchester West W56-31
    01/10/19 Pembroke W52-40
    01/18/19 at Kingswood W57-24
    01/22/19 Campbell 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Souhegan 6:30 PM
    01/31/19 Spaulding 6:30 PM
    02/06/19 Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 at John Stark 6:30 PM
    02/13/19 Timberlane 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 Hanover 6:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    12/07/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L17-39
    12/11/18 at Bow W39-31
    12/14/18 Kingswood W46-23
    12/18/18 John Stark L33-60
    12/21/18 at Kennett L21-48
    01/03/19 Sanborn L32-51
    01/08/19 at Oyster River L24-29
    01/10/19 at Pelham L40-52
    01/15/19 Merrimack Valley L37-57
    01/18/19 Souhegan W41-39
    01/25/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Lebanon 7:00 PM
    02/01/19 Laconia 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Bow 7:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Spaulding 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Manchester West 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    02/22/19 at Milford 6:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    12/07/18 at Bow L34-54
    12/11/18 Laconia L49-55
    12/14/18 Souhegan L37-38
    12/19/18 Hanover L18-62
    01/04/19 at Kennett L31-74
    01/11/19 Timberlane W67-33
    01/16/19 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/18/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/23/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    01/25/19 John Stark 6:00 PM
    01/28/19 at Manchester West 5:00 PM
    02/01/19 Stevens 6:00 PM
    02/05/19 at Laconia 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Kennett 6:00 PM
    02/15/19 at Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    02/19/19 Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/21/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    12/07/18 Oyster River L48-49
    12/11/18 Pelham L45-53
    12/13/18 at Hollis-Brookline L47-85
    12/19/18 Souhegan W54-30
    12/21/18 at John Stark L27-39
    01/03/19 at Pembroke W51-32
    01/09/19 Spaulding W56-41
    01/11/19 Merrimack Valley W47-38
    01/15/19 at Timberlane W46-24
    01/18/19 Milford W51-35
    01/23/19 Bishop Brady 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Bow 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    01/31/19 Kennett 6:30 PM
    02/06/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/08/19 Plymouth 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 at Oyster River 5:00 PM
    02/21/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    12/07/18 Stevens L29-62
    12/11/18 ConVal L18-52
    12/14/18 at Plymouth W38-37
    12/19/18 at Sanborn L30-54
    12/20/18 at Manchester West W43-38
    01/04/19 John Stark L17-61
    01/08/19 at Milford L39-43
    01/11/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L33-51
    01/15/19 Hollis-Brookline L15-46
    01/18/19 at Pembroke L39-41
    01/25/19 at Lebanon 6:30 PM
    01/29/19 Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Kearsarge 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 at ConVal 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 Kingswood 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 Bow 6:30 PM
    02/20/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    02/22/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
  • Spaulding

    12/12/18 Kennett L38-64
    12/18/18 at Kingswood W46-11
    12/21/18 Bishop Brady L59-78
    01/04/19 Kearsarge W38-24
    01/09/19 at Sanborn L41-56
    01/11/19 at ConVal W43-37
    01/15/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L45-46
    01/17/19 at Laconia W48-27
    01/22/19 Bow 6:30 PM
    01/25/19 at Milford 6:00 PM
    01/31/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/01/19 Dover 6:30 PM
    02/05/19 Timberlane 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 Pembroke 6:30 PM
    02/12/19 at Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 at Concord 6:30 PM
    02/18/19 at Timberlane 7:00 PM
    02/19/19 John Stark 6:30 PM
  • Stevens

    12/07/18 at Souhegan W62-29
    12/11/18 Kearsarge L24-39
    12/14/18 at Laconia L29-44
    12/18/18 Lebanon L14-54
    12/21/18 Oyster River L45-47
    01/02/19 at Fall Mountain L41-50
    01/04/19 at Merrimack Valley L47-51
    01/08/19 at Hanover L17-80
    01/11/19 at Bow L30-45
    01/15/19 Newport W40-29
    01/18/19 Hollis-Brookline L34-53
    01/25/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 7:00 PM
    01/29/19 Fall Mountain 5:30 PM
    02/01/19 at Plymouth 6:00 PM
    02/08/19 ConVal 7:00 PM
    02/11/19 at Newport 7:00 PM
    02/15/19 Timberlane 7:00 PM
    02/19/19 at Kearsarge 5:00 PM
  • Timberlane

    12/07/18 at ConVal L24-45
    12/14/18 Milford L32-35
    12/18/18 Oyster River L44-56
    01/04/19 Laconia L25-52
    01/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood L25-57
    01/11/19 at Plymouth L33-67
    01/15/19 Sanborn L24-46
    01/16/19 at Kearsarge L17-50
    01/18/19 Kennett L22-64
    01/25/19 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    01/29/19 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
    01/31/19 Manchester West 5:30 PM
    02/05/19 at Spaulding 5:00 PM
    02/08/19 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    02/13/19 at Pelham 6:30 PM
    02/15/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    02/18/19 Spaulding 6:30 PM
    02/22/19 at Hollis-Brookline 6:30 PM