Schedules: Girls Field Hockey Division II

  • Bow

    08/28/18 Milford W3-0
    08/30/18 Plymouth L1-4
    09/04/18 at Hanover L0-4
    09/06/18 at Sanborn L0-2
    09/12/18 Derryfield L0-3
    09/15/18 at Pembroke W4-1
    09/18/18 at Kingswood L0-2
    09/21/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    10/02/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
  • Derryfield

    08/29/18 at Kingswood W2-0
    08/30/18 at Pembroke W3-2
    09/04/18 Goffstown W5-0
    09/06/18 at Portsmouth W4-0
    09/10/18 Hollis-Brookline W6-0
    09/12/18 at Bow W3-0
    09/14/18 Pelham W4-0
    09/18/18 at Kennett L0-2
    09/21/18 Hanover 4:30 PM
    09/25/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    10/02/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    08/30/18 at Sanborn W3-0
    09/04/18 at Derryfield L0-5
    09/05/18 Kennett L0-6
    09/07/18 Plymouth L0-3
    09/12/18 at Souhegan T1-1
    09/14/18 Oyster River W3-0
    09/17/18 Milford W9-0
    09/19/18 John Stark W4-0
    09/26/18 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/28/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    10/08/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Hanover

    08/28/18 John Stark W6-0
    08/31/18 at Oyster River W6-0
    09/04/18 Bow W4-0
    09/07/18 at Pembroke W1-0
    09/12/18 Mascoma Valley W4-0
    09/14/18 Merrimack Valley W3-0
    09/18/18 Hollis-Brookline W8-0
    09/21/18 at Derryfield 4:30 PM
    09/24/18 Lebanon 6:30 PM
    09/27/18 Hartford 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 Windsor 11:00 AM
    10/01/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    08/31/18 Merrimack Valley L0-1
    09/04/18 at Souhegan L0-6
    09/07/18 Pelham L1-8
    09/10/18 at Derryfield L0-6
    09/14/18 Milford L0-1
    09/18/18 at Hanover L0-8
    09/21/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    09/24/18 Portsmouth 5:30 PM
    09/26/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 Oyster River 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/08/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    08/28/18 at Hanover L0-6
    08/30/18 at Milford W1-0
    09/04/18 Sanborn L1-2
    09/07/18 Oyster River W2-1
    09/12/18 at Plymouth L0-3
    09/14/18 Kingswood L0-4
    09/19/18 at Goffstown L0-4
    09/22/18 Souhegan 11:00 AM
    09/26/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Portsmouth 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    08/31/18 Kingswood W8-0
    09/04/18 Portsmouth W8-0
    09/05/18 at Goffstown W6-0
    09/08/18 at Merrimack Valley W7-0
    09/12/18 at Pembroke W4-1
    09/14/18 at Berlin W4-0
    09/18/18 Derryfield W2-0
    09/21/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Berlin 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 Milford 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/09/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    08/29/18 Derryfield L0-2
    08/31/18 at Kennett L0-8
    09/05/18 at Plymouth L0-7
    09/07/18 Milford W7-0
    09/10/18 at Sanborn W2-1
    09/12/18 Pelham L0-4
    09/14/18 at John Stark W4-0
    09/18/18 Bow W2-0
    09/21/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    09/26/18 Goffstown 5:30 PM
    10/03/18 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    10/04/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 Pembroke 5:30 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    08/31/18 at Hollis-Brookline W1-0
    09/04/18 at Pelham L2-3
    09/06/18 Souhegan L0-1
    09/08/18 Kennett L0-7
    09/11/18 Plymouth L0-3
    09/14/18 at Hanover L0-3
    09/18/18 Sanborn W1-0
    09/21/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Portsmouth 5:30 PM
    10/12/18 Oyster River 4:15 PM
  • Milford

    08/28/18 at Bow L0-3
    08/30/18 John Stark L0-1
    09/04/18 Pembroke L0-6
    09/07/18 at Kingswood L0-7
    09/14/18 at Hollis-Brookline W1-0
    09/17/18 at Goffstown L0-9
    09/19/18 at Souhegan L0-5
    09/21/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    09/25/18 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    09/27/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/29/18 at Kennett 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    08/31/18 Hanover L0-6
    09/07/18 at John Stark L1-2
    09/10/18 Pembroke L1-3
    09/14/18 at Goffstown 4:15 PM
    09/18/18 Portsmouth L1-5
    09/19/18 Sanborn L0-2
    09/21/18 at Pelham 4:30 PM
    09/25/18 Souhegan 4:30 PM
    09/27/18 at Milford 4:30 PM
    09/29/18 at Hollis-Brookline 11:00 AM
    10/03/18 at Kingswood 6:00 PM
    10/05/18 Kennett 4:30 PM
    10/09/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    10/12/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:15 PM
  • Pelham

    09/04/18 Merrimack Valley W3-2
    09/07/18 at Hollis-Brookline W8-1
    09/08/18 Portsmouth W4-0
    09/10/18 Souhegan W2-1
    09/12/18 at Kingswood W4-0
    09/14/18 at Derryfield L0-4
    09/21/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/25/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    09/27/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Milford 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    08/21/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    08/28/18 at Plymouth L1-6
    08/30/18 Derryfield L2-3
    09/04/18 at Milford W6-0
    09/07/18 Hanover L0-1
    09/10/18 at Oyster River W3-1
    09/12/18 Kennett L1-4
    09/15/18 Bow L1-4
    09/21/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/26/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    09/28/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
  • Plymouth

    08/28/18 Pembroke W6-1
    08/30/18 at Bow W4-1
    09/05/18 Kingswood W7-0
    09/07/18 at Goffstown W3-0
    09/10/18 at Merrimack Valley W3-0
    09/12/18 John Stark W3-0
    09/15/18 at Souhegan L2-4
    09/19/18 Portsmouth W4-2
    09/21/18 at Milford 4:30 PM
    09/27/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Derryfield 4:30 PM
    10/05/18 Hanover 4:30 PM
    10/09/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/12/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth

    08/30/18 Souhegan L0-1
    09/04/18 at Kennett L0-8
    09/06/18 Derryfield L0-4
    09/08/18 at Pelham L0-4
    09/13/18 Sanborn L0-1
    09/18/18 at Oyster River W5-1
    09/19/18 at Plymouth L2-4
    09/21/18 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    09/24/18 at Hollis-Brookline 5:30 PM
    09/26/18 Pembroke 4:30 PM
    09/28/18 at Bow 4:30 PM
    10/04/18 Goffstown 4:30 PM
    10/09/18 Merrimack Valley 5:30 PM
    10/12/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Sanborn

    08/30/18 Goffstown L0-3
    09/04/18 at John Stark W2-1
    09/06/18 Bow W2-0
    09/10/18 Kingswood L1-2
    09/13/18 at Portsmouth W1-0
    09/18/18 at Merrimack Valley L0-1
    09/19/18 at Oyster River W2-0
    09/21/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/27/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/04/18 Derryfield 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    08/30/18 at Portsmouth W1-0
    09/04/18 Hollis-Brookline W6-0
    09/06/18 at Merrimack Valley W1-0
    09/10/18 at Pelham L1-2
    09/12/18 Goffstown T1-1
    09/15/18 Plymouth W4-2
    09/19/18 Milford W5-0
    09/22/18 at John Stark 11:00 AM
    09/25/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/27/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Derryfield 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 Hanover 4:00 PM