Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division II

  • Alvirne

    04/09/18 at Hollis-Brookline L4-17
    04/12/18 at Kingswood L2-15
    04/19/18 Spaulding W16-15
    04/23/18 John Stark L2-14
    04/30/18 Merrimack Valley W15-9
    05/04/18 Milford W10-9
    05/05/18 Goffstown L2-14
    05/07/18 Windham L2-20
    05/10/18 at Portsmouth L1-20
    05/14/18 at Oyster River L6-22
    05/17/18 Pembroke L8-12
    05/19/18 at Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/21/18 Timberlane L11-15
    05/24/18 at Winnacunnet L0-19
  • Goffstown

    04/09/18 John Stark L3-13
    04/12/18 Milford W12-6
    04/19/18 Manchester Memorial W16-3
    04/23/18 at Winnacunnet L3-15
    04/25/18 at Souhegan L1-13
    05/01/18 Hanover L9-20
    05/03/18 at Merrimack Valley W9-4
    05/05/18 at Alvirne W14-2
    05/07/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-17
    05/09/18 Pembroke W14-3
    05/11/18 at Windham L3-15
    05/14/18 at Kingswood W5-3
    05/17/18 Portsmouth L2-20
    05/21/18 Oyster River L5-7
    05/23/18 Keene L9-10
    05/25/18 at Spaulding W17-5
  • Hanover

    04/11/18 at Pembroke W21-4
    04/13/18 Middlebury Union L10-11
    04/18/18 Pinkerton L2-15
    04/19/18 Portsmouth L9-15
    04/25/18 Windham W15-5
    04/27/18 at Windham L6-9
    04/28/18 Oyster River W14-10
    05/01/18 at Goffstown W20-9
    05/05/18 at Portsmouth L6-10
    05/07/18 at John Stark L6-9
    05/09/18 Merrimack Valley W22-1
    05/11/18 at Hollis-Brookline L13-15
    05/12/18 Winnacunnet L5-13
    05/16/18 at Timberlane W14-2
    05/22/18 Champlain Valley Union W18-7
    05/23/18 Londonderry W11-7
    05/24/18 at Kingswood W22-14
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/09/18 Alvirne W17-4
    04/12/18 at Oyster River L7-10
    04/14/18 Kearsarge W14-5
    04/18/18 at Milford W13-0
    04/20/18 at Kingswood W15-3
    04/30/18 Windham W16-6
    05/02/18 at Portsmouth L7-15
    05/03/18 John Stark L8-13
    05/07/18 Goffstown W17-2
    05/09/18 Spaulding W14-2
    05/11/18 Hanover W15-13
    05/14/18 at Timberlane W14-3
    05/17/18 at Winnacunnet L3-19
    05/21/18 Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/23/18 at Merrimack Valley W18-2
  • John Stark

    04/09/18 at Goffstown W13-3
    04/23/18 at Alvirne W14-2
    04/27/18 Timberlane W14-2
    05/01/18 Merrimack Valley W13-2
    05/03/18 at Hollis-Brookline W13-8
    05/04/18 at Spaulding W14-1
    05/07/18 Hanover W9-6
    05/09/18 at Oyster River W8-7
    05/11/18 Pembroke W12-1
    05/14/18 Milford W13-1
    05/15/18 Portsmouth L7-10
    05/16/18 Kingswood W15-4
    05/18/18 at Windham L7-8
    05/21/18 at Winnacunnet L6-16
    05/24/18 Manchester Memorial W1-0
  • Kingswood

    04/09/18 at Spaulding W13-0
    04/12/18 Alvirne W15-2
    04/18/18 at Oyster River L6-10
    04/20/18 Hollis-Brookline L3-15
    04/26/18 at Timberlane W13-10
    04/30/18 Portsmouth L2-20
    05/03/18 Windham L9-18
    05/08/18 at Winnacunnet L4-19
    05/14/18 Goffstown L3-5
    05/16/18 at John Stark L4-15
    05/17/18 at Milford W12-9
    05/18/18 at Merrimack Valley W14-8
    05/24/18 Hanover L14-22
    05/25/18 Manchester Memorial W1-0
  • Manchester Memorial

    04/09/18 at Merrimack Valley L4-15
    04/12/18 at Winnacunnet L0-15
    04/19/18 at Goffstown L3-16
    05/02/18 Spaulding L7-19
    05/04/18 Oyster River L0-1
    05/05/18 Manchester Central L3-18
    05/07/18 at Pembroke L13-24
    05/14/18 Portsmouth L0-1
    05/15/18 at Timberlane L0-1
    05/18/18 at Milford L0-1
    05/19/18 Alvirne L0-1
    05/21/18 at Hollis-Brookline L0-1
    05/22/18 Windham L0-1
    05/24/18 at John Stark L0-1
    05/25/18 at Kingswood L0-1
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/09/18 Manchester Memorial W15-4
    04/14/18 at Pembroke L7-8
    04/18/18 Winnacunnet L1-18
    04/28/18 at Kearsarge L2-13
    04/30/18 at Alvirne L9-15
    05/01/18 at John Stark L2-13
    05/03/18 Goffstown L4-9
    05/07/18 at Milford L8-13
    05/09/18 at Hanover L1-22
    05/11/18 Oyster River L4-12
    05/16/18 at Windham L7-18
    05/18/18 Kingswood L8-14
    05/21/18 Spaulding W16-9
    05/23/18 Hollis-Brookline L2-18
    05/25/18 at Timberlane L9-11
  • Milford

    04/12/18 at Goffstown L6-12
    04/18/18 Hollis-Brookline L0-13
    04/20/18 at Spaulding W8-5
    05/02/18 at Winnacunnet L2-18
    05/04/18 at Alvirne L9-10
    05/07/18 Merrimack Valley W13-8
    05/08/18 Pembroke W13-7
    05/09/18 at Windham L5-14
    05/11/18 Timberlane L7-8
    05/14/18 at John Stark L1-13
    05/17/18 Kingswood L9-12
    05/18/18 Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/21/18 at Pembroke W11-8
    05/23/18 Oyster River L5-15
  • Oyster River

    04/09/18 at Portsmouth L3-17
    04/12/18 Hollis-Brookline W10-7
    04/17/18 at Windham L9-10
    04/18/18 Kingswood W10-6
    04/28/18 at Hanover L10-14
    04/30/18 Winnacunnet L4-17
    05/04/18 at Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/07/18 Spaulding W22-5
    05/09/18 John Stark L7-8
    05/11/18 at Merrimack Valley W12-4
    05/14/18 Alvirne W22-6
    05/17/18 Timberlane W16-5
    05/21/18 at Goffstown W7-5
    05/23/18 at Milford W15-5
  • Pembroke

    04/11/18 Hanover L4-21
    04/14/18 Merrimack Valley W8-7
    04/18/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L7-10
    05/01/18 at Windham L1-16
    05/03/18 Timberlane L6-14
    05/07/18 Manchester Memorial W24-13
    05/08/18 at Milford L7-13
    05/09/18 at Goffstown L3-14
    05/11/18 at John Stark L1-12
    05/14/18 Spaulding W14-9
    05/16/18 Bishop Brady L6-16
    05/17/18 at Alvirne W12-8
    05/21/18 Milford L8-11
    05/22/18 at Portsmouth L0-20
  • Portsmouth

    04/09/18 Oyster River W17-3
    04/14/18 at Pinkerton L5-9
    04/18/18 Souhegan L8-9
    04/19/18 at Hanover W16-8
    04/23/18 at Windham W20-8
    04/25/18 Winnacunnet W9-7
    04/30/18 at Kingswood W20-2
    05/02/18 Hollis-Brookline W15-7
    05/05/18 Hanover W10-6
    05/07/18 at Timberlane W20-1
    05/10/18 Alvirne W20-1
    05/14/18 at Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/15/18 at John Stark W10-7
    05/17/18 at Goffstown W20-2
    05/18/18 Spaulding W16-1
    05/22/18 Pembroke W20-0
    05/23/18 Exeter L14-16
    05/24/18 Windham W14-4
  • Spaulding

    04/09/18 Kingswood L0-13
    04/12/18 Windham L0-17
    04/19/18 at Alvirne L15-16
    04/20/18 Milford L5-8
    04/30/18 Timberlane L6-13
    05/02/18 at Manchester Memorial W19-7
    05/04/18 John Stark L1-14
    05/07/18 at Oyster River L5-22
    05/09/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-14
    05/10/18 Winnacunnet L1-20
    05/14/18 at Pembroke L9-14
    05/16/18 Dover L6-15
    05/18/18 at Portsmouth L1-16
    05/21/18 at Merrimack Valley L9-16
    05/25/18 Goffstown L5-17
  • Timberlane

    04/09/18 Winnacunnet L4-19
    04/18/18 Windham L3-16
    04/26/18 Kingswood L10-13
    04/27/18 at John Stark L2-14
    04/30/18 at Spaulding W13-6
    05/03/18 at Pembroke W14-6
    05/04/18 Dover L9-16
    05/07/18 Portsmouth L1-20
    05/11/18 at Milford W8-7
    05/14/18 Hollis-Brookline L3-14
    05/16/18 Hanover L2-14
    05/17/18 at Oyster River L5-16
    05/21/18 at Alvirne W15-11
    05/24/18 Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/25/18 Merrimack Valley W11-9
  • Windham

    04/11/18 Bishop Guertin L1-12
    04/12/18 at Spaulding W17-0
    04/17/18 Oyster River W10-9
    04/18/18 at Timberlane W17-3
    04/23/18 Portsmouth L8-20
    04/25/18 at Hanover L5-15
    04/27/18 Hanover W9-6
    04/30/18 at Hollis-Brookline L6-16
    05/01/18 Pembroke W16-1
    05/03/18 at Kingswood W18-9
    05/04/18 Winnacunnet L7-17
    05/07/18 at Alvirne W20-2
    05/09/18 Milford W14-5
    05/11/18 Goffstown W15-3
    05/16/18 Merrimack Valley W18-7
    05/18/18 John Stark W8-7
    05/22/18 at Manchester Memorial W1-0
    05/24/18 at Portsmouth L4-14
  • Winnacunnet

    04/09/18 at Timberlane W19-4
    04/12/18 Manchester Memorial W15-0
    04/18/18 at Merrimack Valley W18-1
    04/23/18 Goffstown W15-3
    04/25/18 at Portsmouth L7-9
    04/30/18 at Oyster River W17-4
    05/02/18 Milford W18-2
    05/04/18 at Windham W17-7
    05/08/18 Kingswood W19-4
    05/10/18 at Spaulding W20-1
    05/12/18 at Hanover W13-5
    05/15/18 Bedford W11-10
    05/17/18 Hollis-Brookline W19-3
    05/21/18 John Stark W16-6
    05/24/18 Alvirne W19-0
    05/25/18 Exeter W12-11