Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division III

  • Belmont

    04/15/19 at Trinity L7-13
    04/18/19 Gilford L11-17
    04/19/19 Hopkinton L3-17
    05/01/19 Pembroke L3-14
    05/02/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-18
    05/06/19 at Pelham L5-18
    05/08/19 at Plymouth L1-14
    05/10/19 at Milford L2-5
    05/13/19 Laconia L4-18
    05/15/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W8-6
    05/17/19 at Campbell L3-17
    05/20/19 at Derryfield L3-17
    05/22/19 Kearsarge L10-19
    05/24/19 at Lebanon L5-15
  • Bishop Brady

    04/11/19 at Hopkinton L1-15
    04/17/19 Campbell L11-12
    04/30/19 Pembroke L7-14
    05/01/19 at Gilford W11-10
    05/03/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-18
    05/06/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W16-8
    05/07/19 Plymouth L12-15
    05/09/19 at Lebanon L8-11
    05/13/19 Pelham L7-18
    05/14/19 Trinity W14-4
    05/15/19 at Kearsarge L3-16
    05/20/19 at Milford L11-14
    05/22/19 at Laconia L10-18
    05/24/19 at Bow L4-18
  • Bow

    04/09/19 Lebanon W11-5
    04/11/19 at Trinity W19-3
    04/30/19 at Derryfield L7-12
    05/01/19 at Kearsarge L5-9
    05/06/19 Pembroke W15-4
    05/08/19 Hopkinton L8-20
    05/09/19 Laconia W15-11
    05/10/19 at Campbell W14-3
    05/15/19 Plymouth W10-8
    05/16/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W10-8
    05/17/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W18-5
    05/21/19 at Pelham W10-9
    05/22/19 Gilford W15-9
    05/24/19 Bishop Brady W18-4
  • Campbell

    04/11/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L6-13
    04/17/19 at Bishop Brady W12-11
    04/29/19 Trinity W16-4
    05/01/19 at Lebanon L5-8
    05/06/19 Plymouth L7-8
    05/07/19 Pelham W14-13
    05/08/19 Derryfield L5-11
    05/10/19 Bow L3-14
    05/13/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W13-7
    05/14/19 at Gilford W12-11
    05/17/19 Belmont W17-3
    05/20/19 at Kearsarge L9-10
    05/22/19 Pembroke L9-11
    05/24/19 at Laconia L9-13
  • Derryfield

    04/09/19 at Campbell W11-5
    04/11/19 at Pembroke W11-3
    04/15/19 at Plymouth W17-4
    04/17/19 Milford W16-2
    04/19/19 Gilford W18-1
    04/30/19 Bow W12-7
    05/02/19 at Trinity W19-1
    05/06/19 Hopkinton L5-11
    05/10/19 at Kearsarge W8-5
    05/13/19 Lebanon W18-1
    05/15/19 at Laconia L13-16
    05/17/19 at Pelham L7-11
    05/20/19 Belmont W17-3
    05/23/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W12-4
    05/23/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    06/01/19 Kearsarge 7:00 PM
  • Gilford

    04/10/19 at Pembroke L10-21
    04/17/19 at Trinity W13-9
    04/18/19 at Belmont W17-11
    04/19/19 at Derryfield L1-18
    04/29/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W17-10
    05/01/19 Bishop Brady L10-11
    05/02/19 at Plymouth L9-14
    05/06/19 Milford W13-4
    05/08/19 Laconia L10-17
    05/13/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L8-18
    05/14/19 Campbell L11-12
    05/15/19 Pelham W13-10
    05/22/19 at Bow L9-15
    05/24/19 Hopkinton L7-17
  • Hopkinton

    04/10/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas W18-11
    04/11/19 Bishop Brady W15-1
    04/15/19 Kearsarge W17-13
    04/19/19 at Belmont W17-3
    04/29/19 Lebanon W15-3
    05/01/19 Trinity W16-0
    05/03/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W16-2
    05/06/19 at Derryfield W11-5
    05/08/19 at Bow W20-8
    05/10/19 Pelham W19-5
    05/13/19 at Plymouth W15-5
    05/15/19 Milford W15-3
    05/21/19 Laconia W16-14
    05/24/19 at Gilford W17-7
  • Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough

    04/12/19 Kearsarge L3-15
    04/15/19 Pelham L5-20
    04/17/19 Plymouth L7-8
    04/19/19 at Milford L7-12
    04/29/19 Gilford L10-17
    05/01/19 at Laconia L2-18
    05/03/19 Hopkinton L2-16
    05/06/19 at Bishop Brady L8-16
    05/07/19 at Lebanon L4-12
    05/09/19 at Pembroke L6-13
    05/13/19 at Campbell L7-13
    05/15/19 at Belmont L6-8
    05/17/19 Bow L5-18
    05/22/19 at Trinity W11-6
  • Kearsarge

    04/10/19 at Brattleboro Union W10-9
    04/12/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W15-3
    04/16/19 at Hopkinton L13-17
    04/18/19 Pelham L9-10
    04/25/19 at Lebanon W9-8
    04/29/19 at Milford W14-2
    05/01/19 Bow W9-5
    05/03/19 Laconia W16-9
    05/07/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W10-9
    05/10/19 Derryfield L5-8
    05/13/19 at Pembroke W16-5
    05/15/19 Bishop Brady W16-3
    05/17/19 at Plymouth W14-7
    05/20/19 Campbell W10-9
    05/22/19 at Belmont W19-10
    05/29/19 Laconia 5:00 PM
    06/01/19 at Derryfield 7:00 PM
  • Laconia

    04/11/19 Plymouth W17-12
    04/16/19 at Milford L9-10
    04/18/19 at Pembroke W14-13
    05/01/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W18-2
    05/03/19 at Kearsarge L9-16
    05/06/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L10-13
    05/08/19 at Gilford W17-10
    05/09/19 at Bow L11-15
    05/13/19 at Belmont W18-4
    05/15/19 Derryfield W16-13
    05/17/19 Trinity W19-5
    05/20/19 at Hopkinton L14-16
    05/22/19 Bishop Brady W18-10
    05/24/19 Campbell W13-9
  • Lebanon

    04/09/19 at Bow L5-11
    04/25/19 Kearsarge L8-9
    04/29/19 at Hopkinton L3-15
    05/01/19 Campbell W8-5
    05/04/19 Milford W13-5
    05/06/19 Trinity W17-4
    05/07/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W12-4
    05/09/19 Bishop Brady W11-8
    05/13/19 at Derryfield L1-18
    05/15/19 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-8
    05/16/19 at Pembroke L4-9
    05/22/19 at Pelham L8-15
    05/23/19 at Plymouth L8-13
    05/24/19 Belmont W15-5
  • Milford

    04/11/19 at Pelham L5-15
    04/16/19 Laconia W10-9
    04/17/19 at Derryfield L2-16
    04/19/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W12-7
    04/29/19 Kearsarge L2-14
    05/01/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L5-11
    05/04/19 at Lebanon L5-13
    05/06/19 at Gilford L4-13
    05/08/19 at Pembroke L7-14
    05/10/19 Belmont W5-2
    05/13/19 at Trinity W18-9
    05/15/19 at Hopkinton L3-15
    05/20/19 Bishop Brady W14-11
    05/22/19 Plymouth L5-14
  • Pelham

    04/10/19 at Plymouth W14-6
    04/11/19 Milford W15-5
    04/15/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W20-5
    04/18/19 at Kearsarge W10-9
    04/19/19 Pembroke W19-6
    05/06/19 Belmont W18-5
    05/07/19 at Campbell L13-14
    05/08/19 Trinity W14-5
    05/10/19 at Hopkinton L5-19
    05/13/19 at Bishop Brady W18-7
    05/15/19 at Gilford L10-13
    05/17/19 Derryfield W11-7
    05/21/19 Bow L9-10
    05/22/19 Lebanon W15-8
  • Pembroke

    04/10/19 Gilford W21-10
    04/11/19 Derryfield L3-11
    04/18/19 Laconia L13-14
    04/19/19 at Pelham L6-19
    04/30/19 at Bishop Brady W14-7
    05/01/19 at Belmont W14-3
    05/06/19 at Bow L4-15
    05/08/19 Milford W14-7
    05/09/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W13-6
    05/13/19 Kearsarge L5-16
    05/15/19 at Trinity W19-4
    05/16/19 Lebanon W9-4
    05/20/19 St. Thomas Aquinas L10-12
    05/22/19 at Campbell W11-9
  • Plymouth

    04/10/19 Pelham L6-14
    04/11/19 at Laconia L12-17
    04/15/19 Derryfield L4-17
    04/17/19 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W8-7
    04/29/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-15
    05/02/19 Gilford W14-9
    05/06/19 at Campbell W8-7
    05/07/19 at Bishop Brady W15-12
    05/08/19 Belmont W14-1
    05/13/19 Hopkinton L5-15
    05/15/19 at Bow L8-10
    05/17/19 Kearsarge L7-14
    05/22/19 at Milford W14-5
    05/23/19 Lebanon W13-8
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/10/19 Hopkinton L11-18
    04/11/19 Campbell W13-6
    04/17/19 at Belmont Cancelled
    04/29/19 Plymouth W15-3
    05/01/19 at Milford W11-5
    05/02/19 at Belmont W18-3
    05/03/19 at Bishop Brady W18-3
    05/06/19 at Laconia W13-10
    05/07/19 at Kearsarge L9-10
    05/09/19 Trinity W17-2
    05/13/19 Gilford W18-8
    05/15/19 at Lebanon L8-9
    05/16/19 Bow L8-10
    05/20/19 at Pembroke W11-9
    05/23/19 at Derryfield L4-12
  • Trinity

    04/11/19 Bow L3-19
    04/15/19 Belmont W13-7
    04/17/19 Gilford L9-13
    04/29/19 at Campbell L4-16
    05/01/19 at Hopkinton L0-16
    05/02/19 Derryfield L1-19
    05/06/19 at Lebanon L4-17
    05/08/19 at Pelham L5-14
    05/09/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-17
    05/13/19 Milford L9-18
    05/14/19 at Bishop Brady L4-14
    05/15/19 Pembroke L4-19
    05/17/19 at Laconia L5-19
    05/22/19 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough L6-11