Schedules: Girls Lacrosse Division III

  • Belmont

    04/10/18 at Plymouth L3-12
    04/16/18 at Hopkinton L1-12
    04/18/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough L4-14
    04/20/18 at Derryfield L3-16
    04/30/18 Gilford L4-17
    05/02/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L6-12
    05/05/18 Bishop Brady L2-15
    05/07/18 Laconia L6-18
    05/09/18 at Pelham L5-17
    05/10/18 Bow L3-15
    05/14/18 at Trinity W15-6
    05/16/18 ConVal L8-15
    05/18/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Campbell 4:00 PM
  • Bishop Brady

    04/13/18 at Lebanon W8-7
    04/18/18 Derryfield L6-18
    04/20/18 Plymouth W10-9
    05/02/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W10-8
    05/05/18 at Belmont W15-2
    05/07/18 at Trinity W16-2
    05/09/18 Gilford L7-15
    05/10/18 at Pelham L9-17
    05/14/18 Laconia L6-19
    05/16/18 at Pembroke W16-6
    05/17/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W10-8
    05/22/18 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 ConVal 7:00 PM
  • Bow

    04/10/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W17-6
    04/13/18 at Plymouth W15-7
    04/27/18 Lebanon W9-1
    04/30/18 at Derryfield L8-13
    05/02/18 ConVal W12-10
    05/03/18 Gilford W14-9
    05/07/18 at Kearsarge L2-12
    05/09/18 at Campbell W7-5
    05/10/18 at Belmont W15-3
    05/14/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W9-5
    05/18/18 Trinity W18-0
    05/23/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 at Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Campbell

    04/10/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L6-10
    04/13/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/17/18 at Pelham L4-13
    04/18/18 at Trinity W17-3
    04/30/18 Hopkinton L3-15
    05/02/18 Plymouth W9-8
    05/04/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W13-7
    05/07/18 Derryfield L7-15
    05/09/18 Bow L5-7
    05/14/18 at Hopkinton L4-15
    05/16/18 at Laconia L3-14
    05/17/18 at Gilford L6-16
    05/21/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 5:30 PM
    05/25/18 Belmont 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/10/18 at Laconia L6-18
    04/18/18 Pembroke W10-7
    04/19/18 Kearsarge L1-12
    04/30/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L4-16
    05/02/18 Belmont W12-6
    05/04/18 Trinity W17-4
    05/07/18 at Lebanon L8-11
    05/08/18 Gilford L7-15
    05/11/18 ConVal L3-16
    05/14/18 at Plymouth L8-16
    05/16/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough L8-12
    05/17/18 at Pelham L6-15
    05/21/18 Campbell 5:30 PM
    05/23/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/13/18 Campbell W18-3
    04/23/18 Hopkinton L9-17
    04/30/18 at Trinity W18-3
    05/02/18 at Bow L10-12
    05/04/18 at Plymouth W12-7
    05/07/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W12-9
    05/09/18 Kearsarge L9-12
    05/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W16-3
    05/14/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W19-4
    05/16/18 at Belmont W15-8
    05/17/18 Trinity W17-2
    05/18/18 Lebanon W11-8
    05/22/18 Derryfield 6:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Bishop Brady 7:00 PM
  • Derryfield

    04/10/18 at Bishop Brady W18-6
    04/12/18 Hopkinton L16-17
    04/16/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/20/18 Belmont W16-3
    04/24/18 at Plymouth W16-5
    04/27/18 at Kearsarge W12-8
    04/30/18 Bow W13-8
    05/02/18 Lebanon W18-6
    05/04/18 Kearsarge W12-11
    05/07/18 at Campbell W15-7
    05/10/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W14-3
    05/16/18 Pelham W21-10
    05/18/18 Laconia W11-9
    05/22/18 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    05/24/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
  • Gilford

    04/14/18 at Hopkinton L12-20
    04/18/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W14-13
    04/20/18 Pelham L14-18
    04/30/18 at Belmont W17-4
    05/02/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W14-4
    05/03/18 at Bow L9-14
    05/07/18 Plymouth W14-10
    05/08/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W15-7
    05/09/18 at Bishop Brady W15-7
    05/14/18 Lebanon W11-10
    05/16/18 Kearsarge L7-14
    05/17/18 Campbell W16-6
    05/22/18 at Trinity 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 Laconia 4:00 PM
  • Hopkinton

    04/10/18 at Gilford W20-12
    04/13/18 at Derryfield W17-16
    04/18/18 at Pelham W15-10
    04/23/18 at ConVal W17-9
    04/24/18 Lebanon W13-1
    04/30/18 at Campbell W15-3
    05/04/18 Belmont W12-1
    05/07/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W18-5
    05/09/18 Laconia W14-10
    05/11/18 at Kearsarge L12-13
    05/14/18 Campbell W15-4
    05/16/18 Trinity W14-1
    05/22/18 Bishop Brady 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough

    04/10/18 at Bow L6-17
    04/12/18 Pelham L7-14
    04/18/18 at Belmont W14-4
    05/02/18 Gilford L4-14
    05/04/18 at Campbell L7-13
    05/07/18 Hopkinton L5-18
    05/09/18 at Lebanon L11-17
    05/10/18 Derryfield L3-14
    05/14/18 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W12-8
    05/17/18 Bishop Brady L8-10
    05/21/18 at Trinity 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 at Laconia 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/10/18 Brattleboro Union L13-14
    04/13/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas W13-7
    04/14/18 at Hollis-Brookline L5-14
    04/18/18 Laconia L11-15
    04/19/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W12-1
    04/27/18 Derryfield L8-12
    04/28/18 Merrimack Valley W13-2
    05/02/18 at Laconia W14-13
    05/04/18 at Derryfield L11-12
    05/07/18 Bow W12-2
    05/09/18 at ConVal W12-9
    05/11/18 Hopkinton W13-12
    05/14/18 Pelham W11-10
    05/16/18 at Gilford W14-7
    05/21/18 Plymouth W16-4
    05/25/18 Lebanon 7:00 PM
  • Laconia

    04/10/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W18-6
    04/13/18 Trinity W14-1
    04/18/18 at Kearsarge W15-11
    05/02/18 Kearsarge L13-14
    05/03/18 Plymouth W13-11
    05/07/18 at Belmont W18-6
    05/09/18 at Hopkinton L10-14
    05/10/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W20-7
    05/14/18 at Bishop Brady W19-6
    05/15/18 at Lebanon W21-11
    05/16/18 Campbell W14-3
    05/18/18 at Derryfield L9-11
    05/22/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Gilford 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/13/18 Bishop Brady L7-8
    04/24/18 at Hopkinton L1-13
    04/27/18 at Bow L1-9
    05/02/18 at Derryfield L6-18
    05/04/18 Pelham L3-13
    05/07/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W11-8
    05/09/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W17-11
    05/11/18 at Trinity W15-1
    05/14/18 at Gilford L10-11
    05/15/18 Laconia L11-21
    05/16/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W10-7
    05/18/18 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    05/22/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Kearsarge 7:00 PM
  • Pelham

    04/12/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough W14-7
    04/17/18 Campbell W13-4
    04/18/18 Hopkinton L10-15
    04/20/18 at Gilford W18-14
    05/01/18 at Plymouth W13-6
    05/02/18 Trinity W15-2
    05/04/18 at Lebanon W13-3
    05/09/18 Belmont W17-5
    05/10/18 Bishop Brady W17-9
    05/14/18 at Kearsarge L10-11
    05/16/18 at Derryfield L10-21
    05/17/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W15-6
    05/22/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 Bow 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/10/18 Belmont W12-3
    04/13/18 Bow L7-15
    04/16/18 at Laconia L11-13
    04/20/18 at Bishop Brady L9-10
    04/24/18 Derryfield L5-16
    05/01/18 Pelham L6-13
    05/01/18 Pelham L6-13
    05/02/18 at Campbell L8-9
    05/04/18 ConVal L7-12
    05/07/18 at Gilford L10-14
    05/09/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L6-18
    05/14/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W16-8
    05/21/18 at Kearsarge L4-16
    05/22/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/10/18 at Campbell W10-6
    04/13/18 Kearsarge L7-13
    04/18/18 Gilford L13-14
    04/30/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W16-4
    05/02/18 at Bishop Brady L8-10
    05/07/18 ConVal L12-9
    05/09/18 Plymouth W18-6
    05/10/18 at Laconia L7-20
    05/14/18 at Bow L5-9
    05/16/18 at Lebanon L7-10
    05/18/18 at Belmont W19-9
    05/21/18 Derryfield 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 Pelham 3:30 PM
    05/25/18 at Hopkinton 4:00 PM
  • Trinity

    04/13/18 at Laconia L1-14
    04/18/18 Campbell L3-17
    04/30/18 ConVal L3-18
    05/02/18 at Pelham L2-15
    05/04/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L4-17
    05/07/18 Bishop Brady L2-16
    05/11/18 Lebanon L1-15
    05/14/18 Belmont L6-15
    05/16/18 at Hopkinton L1-14
    05/17/18 at ConVal L2-17
    05/18/18 at Bow L0-18
    05/21/18 Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 Gilford 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 at Derryfield 4:00 PM