Schedules: Girls Soccer Division II

  • Bow

    08/24/18 at Manchester West W8-0
    08/31/18 Oyster River W7-1
    09/04/18 Merrimack Valley W2-1
    09/05/18 at Pelham W5-0
    09/07/18 at Kearsarge L0-1
    09/14/18 at Milford W3-2
    09/19/18 Hollis-Brookline W2-1
    09/22/18 at John Stark 10:00 AM
    09/25/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Souhegan 6:00 PM
    10/12/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Hanover 5:00 PM
    10/19/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    08/24/18 at Oyster River L0-6
    08/27/18 at Hanover L0-3
    08/31/18 Milford L0-4
    09/04/18 at Pembroke L1-4
    09/07/18 Lebanon W1-0
    09/11/18 Kearsarge W2-0
    09/15/18 Oyster River L0-2
    09/18/18 at Souhegan L0-3
    09/21/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Kennett 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    08/25/18 at Lebanon W2-0
    08/30/18 Kearsarge W3-0
    09/04/18 John Stark T0-0
    09/06/18 at Milford 4:30 PM
    09/14/18 at Hollis-Brookline L0-1
    09/21/18 Merrimack Valley 3:30 PM
    09/26/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 Plymouth 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/04/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/10/18 Lebanon 6:00 PM
    10/11/18 Pembroke 4:30 PM
    10/13/18 at Kingswood 2:00 PM
    10/16/18 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
  • Hanover

    08/24/18 at Souhegan W2-1
    08/27/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-0
    08/30/18 at Merrimack Valley W2-0
    09/05/18 Kennett W6-0
    09/12/18 Lebanon W2-1
    09/14/18 at Kearsarge T2-2
    09/17/18 at Oyster River L0-1
    09/21/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    09/29/18 Kingswood 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 at John Stark 4:30 PM
    10/05/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
    10/16/18 Bow 5:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    08/24/18 Merrimack Valley W1-0
    08/27/18 Manchester West W8-0
    08/30/18 at Plymouth W3-0
    09/07/18 at Souhegan L0-4
    09/11/18 at Milford T1-1
    09/14/18 ConVal W1-0
    09/19/18 at Bow L1-2
    09/21/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 Pelham 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    08/24/18 at Kennett W4-1
    08/28/18 Plymouth W3-1
    08/31/18 Manchester West W10-0
    09/04/18 at ConVal T0-0
    09/07/18 at Sanborn W7-0
    09/11/18 Pelham W9-1
    09/19/18 Pembroke L1-2
    09/22/18 Bow 10:00 AM
    09/25/18 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    09/28/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/02/18 Hanover 4:30 PM
    10/04/18 at Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    10/09/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 Milford 4:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    08/28/18 Stevens W2-0
    08/30/18 at ConVal L0-3
    09/04/18 at Lebanon L0-2
    09/07/18 Bow W1-0
    09/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-2
    09/14/18 Hanover T2-2
    09/19/18 Kingswood W8-0
    09/22/18 Lebanon 2:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    10/01/18 at Sanborn 4:30 PM
    10/04/18 John Stark 6:00 PM
    10/09/18 Oyster River 4:15 PM
    10/13/18 at Pelham 2:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 ConVal 6:00 PM
  • Kennett

    08/24/18 John Stark L1-4
    08/31/18 at Berlin W2-1
    09/05/18 at Hanover L0-6
    09/07/18 at Pembroke L0-4
    09/10/18 Berlin W2-0
    09/13/18 Merrimack Valley L0-5
    09/18/18 Lebanon L0-2
    09/21/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 11:00 AM
    10/02/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Hollis-Brookline 3:30 PM
    10/09/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    10/16/18 Plymouth 5:30 PM
    10/19/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    08/24/18 Pelham T2-2
    08/30/18 at Sanborn L1-6
    09/04/18 at Plymouth L0-7
    09/08/18 at Merrimack Valley L0-7
    09/11/18 Oyster River L0-8
    09/13/18 Manchester West W2-1
    09/19/18 at Kearsarge L0-8
    09/20/18 Souhegan 5:30 PM
    09/21/18 Kennett 7:00 PM
    09/25/18 John Stark 5:30 PM
    09/29/18 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 Pembroke 5:30 PM
    10/04/18 at Oyster River 6:00 PM
    10/13/18 ConVal 2:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    08/25/18 ConVal L0-2
    08/31/18 Souhegan T0-0
    09/04/18 Kearsarge W2-0
    09/07/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L0-1
    09/10/18 at Sanborn W5-0
    09/12/18 at Hanover 7:00 PM
    09/14/18 Plymouth W1-0
    09/18/18 at Kennett W2-0
    09/22/18 at Kearsarge 2:00 PM
    09/25/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    10/10/18 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    10/16/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 Hanover 4:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    08/24/18 Bow L0-8
    08/27/18 at Hollis-Brookline L0-8
    08/31/18 at John Stark L0-10
    09/04/18 Milford L1-8
    09/07/18 Oyster River L0-8
    09/11/18 at Souhegan L0-7
    09/13/18 at Kingswood L1-2
    09/21/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 at Pelham 6:00 PM
    09/28/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Hanover 6:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Milford 6:00 PM
    10/16/18 Kearsarge 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    08/24/18 at Hollis-Brookline L0-1
    08/30/18 Hanover L0-2
    09/04/18 at Bow L1-2
    09/08/18 Kingswood W7-0
    09/13/18 at Kennett W5-0
    09/17/18 at Milford L0-1
    09/18/18 Sanborn W4-0
    09/21/18 at ConVal 3:30 PM
    09/25/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    09/27/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/04/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/16/18 at Oyster River 6:00 PM
    10/18/18 Plymouth Postponed
    10/18/18 Plymouth 5:30 PM
  • Milford

    08/24/18 Sanborn W6-1
    08/31/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W4-0
    09/04/18 at Manchester West W8-1
    09/07/18 ConVal W2-1
    09/11/18 Hollis-Brookline T1-1
    09/14/18 Bow L2-3
    09/17/18 Merrimack Valley W1-0
    09/18/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    09/21/18 Oyster River 4:15 PM
    09/28/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 Souhegan 3:30 PM
    10/10/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    10/17/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    08/24/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W6-0
    08/31/18 at Bow L1-7
    09/05/18 Sanborn W7-0
    09/07/18 at Manchester West W8-0
    09/11/18 at Kingswood W8-0
    09/13/18 Pembroke L3-4
    09/15/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W2-0
    09/17/18 Hanover W1-0
    09/21/18 at Milford 4:15 PM
    09/26/18 Souhegan 4:30 PM
    09/28/18 John Stark 4:30 PM
    10/02/18 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    10/04/18 Kingswood 6:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Kearsarge 4:15 PM
    10/12/18 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    10/16/18 Merrimack Valley 6:00 PM
  • Pelham

    08/24/18 at Kingswood T2-2
    08/31/18 at Pembroke L0-9
    09/04/18 at Souhegan L0-7
    09/05/18 Bow L0-5
    09/07/18 Plymouth L1-4
    09/11/18 at John Stark L1-9
    09/13/18 Sanborn L1-4
    09/21/18 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Manchester West 6:00 PM
    09/26/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Hollis-Brookline 11:00 AM
    10/05/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/13/18 Kearsarge 2:00 PM
    10/16/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/18/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    08/23/18 at Manchester Memorial Time TBA
    08/24/18 at Plymouth W5-1
    08/31/18 Pelham W9-0
    09/04/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W4-1
    09/07/18 Kennett W4-0
    09/13/18 at Oyster River W4-3
    09/15/18 Souhegan W3-1
    09/19/18 at John Stark W2-1
    09/21/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    09/25/18 Hanover 4:30 PM
    09/27/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    10/05/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    10/11/18 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    10/17/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    08/24/18 Pembroke L1-5
    08/28/18 at John Stark L1-3
    08/30/18 Hollis-Brookline L0-3
    09/04/18 Kingswood W7-0
    09/07/18 at Pelham W4-1
    09/11/18 Sanborn W2-1
    09/14/18 at Lebanon L0-1
    09/25/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    09/29/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    10/02/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/10/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 Hanover 4:30 PM
    10/16/18 at Kennett 5:30 PM
    10/18/18 at Merrimack Valley 5:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    08/24/18 at Milford L1-6
    08/30/18 Kingswood W6-1
    09/05/18 at Oyster River L0-7
    09/07/18 John Stark L0-7
    09/10/18 Lebanon L0-5
    09/11/18 at Plymouth L1-2
    09/13/18 at Pelham W4-1
    09/18/18 at Merrimack Valley L0-4
    09/22/18 Souhegan 1:30 PM
    09/26/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    09/28/18 at Manchester West 4:00 PM
    10/01/18 Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    10/05/18 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    10/09/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    10/12/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    10/18/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    08/24/18 Hanover L1-2
    08/29/18 at Kingswood 5:30 PM
    08/31/18 at Lebanon T0-0
    09/04/18 Pelham W7-0
    09/07/18 Hollis-Brookline W4-0
    09/11/18 Manchester West W7-0
    09/15/18 at Pembroke L1-3
    09/18/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W3-0
    09/22/18 at Sanborn 1:30 PM
    09/26/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    09/29/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    10/02/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    10/05/18 at Milford 3:30 PM
    10/09/18 Bow 6:00 PM
    10/16/18 at ConVal 6:00 PM
    10/19/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM