Schedules: Softball Division II

  • Bow

    04/11/18 at Pembroke L2-8
    04/13/18 at Lebanon W21-3
    04/25/18 at Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    04/26/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/27/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/02/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/17/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/11/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-5
    04/13/18 at Kingswood W15-2
    04/20/18 Kennett W13-7
    04/25/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/27/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/30/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/23/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/11/18 at Souhegan L3-16
    04/13/18 at John Stark L0-14
    04/18/18 at Hollis-Brookline L6-18
    04/23/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 Manchester West 11:00 AM
    04/30/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Trinity 6:30 PM
    05/09/18 at Conant 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/23/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/11/18 Merrimack Valley W4-0
    04/13/18 Trinity W16-0
    04/18/18 Pembroke W3-1
    04/23/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/26/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    05/07/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/17/18 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/21/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/25/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/11/18 at Milford L0-12
    04/13/18 Portsmouth L14-16
    04/16/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/18/18 ConVal W18-6
    04/19/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    04/27/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/17/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/21/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Windham 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    04/13/18 ConVal W14-0
    04/24/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Kingswood 4:15 PM
    05/04/18 Windham 4:15 PM
    05/07/18 Souhegan 4:15 PM
    05/08/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Lebanon 4:15 PM
    05/14/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Sanborn 4:15 PM
    05/18/18 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 Trinity 4:15 PM
    05/23/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/11/18 at Portsmouth L0-10
    04/13/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W4-1
    04/20/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L7-13
    04/21/18 Kingswood W4-3
    04/23/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/25/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    04/27/18 Berlin 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/17/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 at Berlin 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/13/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L2-15
    04/21/18 at Kennett 1:00 PM
    04/23/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas Postponed
    04/25/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/28/18 Plymouth 2:00 PM
    04/30/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/04/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    05/09/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Plymouth 7:00 PM
    05/18/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/11/18 Plymouth L0-17
    04/13/18 Bow L3-21
    04/23/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/24/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/14/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Manchester West 3:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    04/11/18 at Windham L0-14
    04/13/18 at Milford L0-19
    04/17/18 Pelham L5-17
    04/18/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-9
    04/25/18 at ConVal 11:00 AM
    04/30/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Souhegan 4:15 PM
    05/04/18 Milford 4:15 PM
    05/07/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Windham 4:15 PM
    05/16/18 Trinity 4:15 PM
    05/17/18 Goffstown 4:15 PM
    05/21/18 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Lebanon 3:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/09/18 at Plymouth L7-15
    04/11/18 at Goffstown L0-4
    04/13/18 at Sanborn L1-13
    04/19/18 Kearsarge W13-0
    04/20/18 Pembroke L4-8
    04/30/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    05/04/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/11/18 Hollis-Brookline W12-0
    04/13/18 Manchester West W19-0
    04/18/18 at Souhegan W9-3
    04/30/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/05/18 at Pelham 12:00 PM
    05/07/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/09/18 at Pelham L2-11
    04/14/18 Newmarket W13-1
    04/18/18 at Portsmouth W16-9
    04/25/18 Goffstown 4:30 PM
    04/27/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    04/30/18 Bow 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 at Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/05/18 at Newmarket 12:00 PM
    05/09/18 Sanborn 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/17/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    05/21/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/23/18 at Kennett 4:30 PM
  • Pelham

    04/09/18 Oyster River W11-2
    04/11/18 Trinity W13-1
    04/17/18 at Manchester West W17-5
    04/18/18 at Windham L2-8
    04/30/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/05/18 Milford 12:00 PM
    05/07/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Pembroke Postponed
    05/24/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/11/18 Bow W8-2
    04/13/18 at Plymouth W2-0
    04/18/18 at Goffstown L1-3
    04/20/18 at Merrimack Valley W8-4
    04/23/18 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/27/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/03/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas Postponed
    05/07/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/21/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Pelham Postponed
    05/24/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/09/18 Merrimack Valley W15-7
    04/11/18 at Lebanon W17-0
    04/13/18 Pembroke L0-2
    04/18/18 at Kingswood 4:30 PM
    04/20/18 Sanborn W6-4
    04/23/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 at John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Sanborn 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Kingswood 7:00 PM
    05/21/18 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    05/23/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/11/18 Kennett W10-0
    04/13/18 at Hollis-Brookline W16-14
    04/18/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/18/18 Oyster River L9-16
    04/23/18 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    04/25/18 Bow 5:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/02/18 Merrimack Valley 5:00 PM
    05/04/18 Goffstown 5:00 PM
    05/07/18 Kingswood 5:00 PM
    05/09/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Windham 4:30 PM
    05/22/18 at Souhegan 4:30 PM
  • Sanborn

    04/13/18 Merrimack Valley W13-1
    04/16/18 at Plymouth L4-6
    04/23/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/25/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/18/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/11/18 ConVal W16-3
    04/13/18 Windham W8-7
    04/16/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/18/18 Milford L3-9
    04/25/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/04/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/09/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/22/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/25/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W5-3
    04/13/18 at Kennett L1-4
    04/18/18 at Manchester West W9-1
    04/19/18 Oyster River Cancelled
    04/19/18 Oyster River Cancelled
    04/23/18 Kingswood Postponed
    04/30/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Pembroke Postponed
    05/07/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Portsmouth 6:00 PM
    05/18/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/24/18 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
  • Trinity

    04/11/18 at Pelham L1-13
    04/13/18 at Goffstown L0-16
    04/19/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at ConVal 6:30 PM
    05/07/18 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/08/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/18/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/21/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/23/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Windham

    04/11/18 Manchester West W14-0
    04/13/18 at Souhegan L7-8
    04/18/18 Pelham W8-2
    04/21/18 Londonderry L1-6
    04/25/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/27/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/30/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/08/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/12/18 at Smithfield 11:30 AM
    05/14/18 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/16/18 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/21/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/23/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM