New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Association
High School Happens Here.  Watch NHIAA Games LIVE!

Latest Scores

  • Boys Volleyball: April 17
    Souhegan vs Farmington
    3 - 0
  • Boys Volleyball: April 17
    Hollis-Brookline vs Pinkerton
    3 - 1
  • Boys Volleyball: April 17
    Goffstown vs John Stark
    3 - 0
  • Boys Volleyball: April 17
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Salem
    3 - 0
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 17
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Pembroke
    -
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 17
    Spaulding vs Epping
    3 - 0
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 17
    Franklin vs Oyster River
    1 - 2
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    White Mountains vs Profile
    3 - 6
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Timberlane vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Plymouth
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Oyster River vs Portsmouth
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Nashua North vs Manchester Memorial
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Merrimack vs Pinkerton
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Littleton vs Berlin
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Lebanon vs Pelham
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Keene vs Souhegan
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Inter-Lakes vs Prospect Mountain
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Hanover vs Londonderry
    9 - 0
  • GIRLS TENNIS: April 17
    Dover vs Concord
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Derryfield vs Spaulding
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Conant vs Trinity
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Bishop Guertin vs Manchester Central
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Bedford vs Salem
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 17
    Alvirne vs Nashua South
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Winnacunnet vs Windham
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Spaulding vs Derryfield
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Salem vs Bedford
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Profile vs White Mountains
    2 - 7
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Pinkerton vs Merrimack
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Nashua South vs Alvirne
    7 - 2
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Moultonborough vs Littleton
    3 - 6
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Monadnock vs Trinity
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Manchester Central vs Bishop Guertin
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Londonderry vs Hanover
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Kearsarge vs Prospect Mountain
    6 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Goffstown vs Oyster River
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Gilford vs Inter-Lakes
    7 - 2
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Exeter vs Nashua North
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Concord vs Dover
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 17
    Bishop Brady vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    1 - 8
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Woodsville vs Lin-Wood
    16 - 4
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Winnisquam vs Raymond
    6 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Windham vs Malden Catholic
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Timberlane vs Londonderry
    1 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Stevens vs Kearsarge
    17 - 5
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Newfound
    13 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Sanborn vs Oyster River
    1 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Portsmouth Christian vs Nute
    27 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Gorham
    12 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Pinkerton vs Man. Central-Memorial
    16 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Pembroke vs Bow
    0 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Nashua North vs Salem
    0 - 19
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Milford vs Souhegan
    12 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Merrimack Valley vs Plymouth
    13 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Mascenic vs Newmarket
    1 - 4
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Man. West-Trinity vs Spaulding
    1 - 5
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Littleton vs Profile
    3 - 10
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Laconia vs Kingswood
    0 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Hollis-Brookline vs Pelham
    6 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Hinsdale vs Farmington
    28 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Somersworth
    5 - 11
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Groveton vs Lisbon
    34 - 8
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Groveton vs Lisbon
    18 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Gorham vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    2 - 12
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Epping vs Sunapee
    13 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    ConVal vs Lebanon
    3 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Concord vs Winnacunnet
    3 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Conant vs Fall Mountain
    11 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Colebrook vs Moultonborough
    16 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Campbell vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    6 - 7
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Bishop Guertin vs Alvirne
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Bishop Brady vs Mascoma Valley
    21 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 17
    Berlin vs Kennett
    8 - 10
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Spaulding vs ConVal
    11 - 6
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Souhegan vs Nashua South
    15 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Salem vs Timberlane
    6 - 15
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Milford vs Pelham
    3 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Merrimack Valley vs Hollis-Brookline
    11 - 7
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Laconia vs Lebanon
    9 - 8
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Kearsarge vs Bishop Brady
    15 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    2 - 23
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Hopkinton vs Gilford
    5 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Goffstown vs Exeter
    12 - 15
  • GIRLS LACROSSE: April 17
    Dover vs Nashua North
    11 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Concord Christian vs Plymouth
    -
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Campbell vs Trinity
    12 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 17
    Bow vs Derryfield
    15 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Winnacunnet vs Dover
    13 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Windham vs Salem
    14 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Trinity vs Campbell
    0 - 16
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Stevens vs Bow
    1 - 16
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Plymouth vs Kennett
    6 - 5
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Pelham vs Milford
    17 - 1
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Nashua South vs Keene
    9 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Londonderry vs Framingham
    9 - 6
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Lebanon vs Laconia
    2 - 8
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Hollis-Brookline vs Nashua North
    15 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Gilford vs Hopkinton
    5 - 17
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Exeter vs Chelmsford
    11 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Derryfield vs Souhegan
    18 - 0
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Kearsarge
    7 - 10
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 17
    Bedford vs Lexington
    18 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Woodsville vs Lin-Wood
    11 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Winnisquam vs Raymond
    0 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Winnacunnet vs Concord
    8 - 9
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Stevens vs Kearsarge
    1 - 3
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    17 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Spaulding vs Trinity
    3 - 13
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Sanborn vs Oyster River
    1 - 13
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Pembroke vs Bow
    3 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Nute vs Portsmouth Christian
    1 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Milford vs Souhegan
    1 - 14
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Merrimack vs Portsmouth
    8 - 7
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Merrimack Valley vs Plymouth
    1 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Mascenic vs Newmarket
    7 - 17
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Manchester Memorial vs Windham
    1 - 10
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Londonderry vs Timberlane
    3 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Littleton vs Profile
    18 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Laconia vs Kingswood
    3 - 19
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Keene vs Brattleboro Union
    11 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    John Stark vs Hanover
    5 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Inter-Lakes vs Prospect Mountain
    0 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Hopkinton vs Gilford
    2 - 7
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Hollis-Brookline vs Pelham
    1 - 9
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Hinsdale vs Farmington
    22 - 12
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Somersworth
    0 - 12
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Groveton vs Lisbon
    14 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Groveton vs Lisbon
    22 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Gorham vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    25 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Goffstown vs Nashua North
    3 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Epping vs Sunapee
    10 - 9
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    ConVal vs Lebanon
    0 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Concord Christian vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Colebrook vs Moultonborough
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Campbell vs Newfound
    9 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Bishop Brady vs Mascoma Valley
    10 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Berlin vs Kennett
    0 - 10
  • Boys Baseball: April 17
    Alvirne vs Bishop Guertin
    -
  • Boys Volleyball: April 16
    Londonderry vs Winnacunnet
    3 - 0
  • BOYS VOLLEYBALL: April 16
    Dover vs Timberlane
    3 - 2
  • Girls Track: April 16
    Londonderry vs Bedford
    -
  • Boys Track: April 16
    Londonderry vs Bedford
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Trinity vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Souhegan vs Windham
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Milford vs ConVal
    4 - 5
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Littleton vs Moultonborough
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Kingswood vs Portsmouth
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Inter-Lakes vs Plymouth
    4 - 5
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Hollis-Brookline vs Manchester West
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Hanover vs Alvirne
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Gilford vs Profile
    7 - 2
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Exeter vs Manchester Memorial
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Conant vs Kearsarge
    2 - 7
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Oyster River
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Bow vs Pembroke
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 16
    Bishop Brady vs Lebanon
    4 - 5
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Winnacunnet vs Hollis-Brookline
    Postponed to 04/19
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Windham vs Souhegan
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Spaulding vs Concord
    3 - 6
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Sanborn vs Monadnock
    7 - 2
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Prospect Mountain vs Inter-Lakes
    7 - 2
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Profile vs Littleton
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Portsmouth vs Kingswood
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Oyster River vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    7 - 2
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Moultonborough vs Plymouth
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Keene vs Nashua North
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Kearsarge vs Bishop Brady
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Goffstown vs Lebanon
    4 - 5
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    ConVal vs Milford
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 16
    Bedford vs Londonderry
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Raymond vs Somersworth
    10 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Pinkerton vs Merrimack
    2 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Moultonborough vs Colebrook
    4 - 18
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Man. Central-Memorial vs Londonderry
    0 - 13
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Goffstown vs Nashua South
    9 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Franklin vs Sunapee
    15 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Fall Mountain vs Hanover
    3 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Epping vs Newmarket
    1 - 8
  • GIRLS SOFTBALL: April 16
    Dover vs Bedford
    23 - 4
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Berlin vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    4 - 17
  • Girls Softball: April 16
    Belmont vs White Mountains
    -
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    Windham vs Pembroke
    -
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    Merrimack vs Souhegan
    3 - 15
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    Memorial-Man. West vs Kingswood
    9 - 8
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    Kennett vs Oyster River-Newmarket
    6 - 9
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    ConVal vs Alvirne
    -
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Bow
    5 - 19
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 16
    Bishop Guertin vs Salem
    16 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Windham vs Pembroke
    -
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Timberlane vs Portsmouth
    7 - 15
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Merrimack Valley vs Spaulding
    12 - 0
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Kingswood vs Oyster River-Newmarket
    4 - 13
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Hollis-Brookline vs ConVal
    12 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Hillsboro-Deering-John Stark vs Keene-Monadnock
    1 - 15
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 16
    Hanover vs Goffstown
    3 - 14
  • Coed Baseball: April 16
    Bedford vs Dover
    4 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Winnacunnet vs Goffstown
    1 - 3
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Raymond vs Somersworth
    4 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Portsmouth Christian vs Epping
    13 - 3
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Moultonborough vs Colebrook
    4 - 20
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Franklin vs Sunapee
    1 - 17
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Bishop Brady vs Campbell
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 16
    Belmont vs White Mountains
    -
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Windham vs Timberlane
    3 - 0
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Pinkerton vs Souhegan
    1 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Mascenic vs Goffstown
    -
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Keene vs Winnacunnet
    0 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Hollis-Brookline vs Dover
    3 - 2
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Farmington vs John Stark
    0 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 15
    Bishop Guertin vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    0 - 3
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 15
    Oyster River vs Dover
    2 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Trinity vs Monadnock
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Timberlane vs Winnacunnet
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Spaulding vs Bishop Guertin
    3 - 6
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Sanborn vs Bishop Brady
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Salem vs Hanover
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Prospect Mountain vs Berlin
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Pinkerton vs Alvirne
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Pembroke vs Kennett
    3 - 6
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Pelham vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    4 - 5
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Nashua South vs Bedford
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Moultonborough vs White Mountains
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Milford vs Goffstown
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Manchester West vs Bow
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Manchester West vs Bow
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Manchester Memorial vs Derryfield
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Manchester Central vs Merrimack
    5 - 4
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Littleton vs Inter-Lakes
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Lebanon vs Conant
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Exeter vs Dover
    5 - 4
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Concord vs Nashua North
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 15
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Portsmouth
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Windham vs Portsmouth
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    White Mountains vs Moultonborough
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Prospect Mountain
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Oyster River vs Kennett
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Nashua North vs Concord
    3 - 6
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Monadnock vs Bishop Brady
    2 - 7
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Merrimack vs Manchester Central
    3 - 6
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Inter-Lakes vs Plymouth
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Hanover vs Salem
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Gilford vs Profile
    8 - 1
  • BOYS TENNIS: April 15
    Dover vs Exeter
    4 - 5
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    ConVal vs Hollis-Brookline
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Bow vs Milford
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Bishop Guertin vs Spaulding
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Bedford vs Keene
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 15
    Alvirne vs Pinkerton
    7 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Woodsville vs Profile
    12 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Somersworth vs Belmont
    4 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Sanborn vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    0 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Raymond vs Mascoma Valley
    15 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Prospect Mountain vs Berlin
    12 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Portsmouth vs Alvirne
    9 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Plymouth vs Kingswood
    0 - 20
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Pelham vs Souhegan
    18 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Oyster River vs Campbell
    3 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Nute vs Sunapee
    11 - 29
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Newfound vs Hopkinton
    12 - 5
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Nashua North vs Dover
    0 - 22
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Moultonborough vs Gorham
    4 - 18
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Monadnock vs Stevens
    5 - 8
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Merrimack vs Spaulding
    4 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Mascenic vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    Postponed to 05/06
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Man. Central-Memorial vs Concord
    0 - 21
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Littleton vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    3 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Lin-Wood vs Groveton
    6 - 20
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Lebanon vs John Stark
    Postponed to 04/20
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Laconia vs Kennett
    6 - 5
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Keene vs Timberlane
    2 - 7
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Kearsarge vs Winnisquam
    2 - 20
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Hollis-Brookline vs Milford
    15 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Hanover vs ConVal
    0 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Goffstown vs Winnacunnet
    2 - 7
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Gilford vs Conant
    9 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Franklin vs Pittsfield
    10 - 15
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Farmington vs Portsmouth Christian
    1 - 21
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Fall Mountain vs Newport
    2 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Exeter vs Londonderry
    1 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Colebrook vs Lisbon
    12 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Bow vs Merrimack Valley
    9 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Bishop Brady vs Hillsboro-Deering
    15 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 15
    Bedford vs Bishop Guertin
    3 - 16
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Winnacunnet vs Merrimack Valley
    15 - 2
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Spaulding vs Timberlane
    1 - 17
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Plymouth vs Milford
    17 - 2
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Pinkerton vs Bedford
    11 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Pembroke vs Manchester Central
    3 - 14
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Pelham vs Laconia
    9 - 8
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Nashua North vs Portsmouth
    1 - 14
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Londonderry vs Merrimack
    14 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Keene-Monadnock vs Hanover
    Postponed
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough vs Campbell
    4 - 12
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Hopkinton vs Kearsarge
    18 - 8
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Goffstown vs John Stark-Hillsboro-Deering
    16 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Gilford vs Trinity
    18 - 4
  • GIRLS LACROSSE: April 15
    Dover vs Exeter
    10 - 15
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Derryfield vs Lebanon
    16 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    4 - 17
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 15
    Bishop Brady vs Concord Christian
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Trinity vs Gilford
    2 - 9
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Winnacunnet
    13 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Salem vs Bishop Guertin
    4 - 18
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Oyster River-Newmarket vs Portsmouth
    7 - 14
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Nashua South vs Concord
    5 - 9
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Milford vs Plymouth
    1 - 14
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Merrimack vs Londonderry
    2 - 8
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Memorial-Man. Central vs Nashua North
    7 - 6
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Lebanon vs Bow
    2 - 11
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Laconia vs Pelham
    8 - 9
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Kennett vs Derryfield
    1 - 22
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Kearsarge vs Hopkinton
    6 - 8
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Campbell vs Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough
    15 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Bedford vs Pinkerton
    13 - 6
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 15
    Alvirne vs Souhegan
    10 - 3
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Woodsville vs Profile
    10 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    White Mountains vs Inter-Lakes
    12 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Trinity vs Nashua South
    12 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Timberlane vs Keene
    5 - 12
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Spaulding vs Merrimack
    4 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Somersworth vs Belmont
    0 - 9
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Sanborn vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    4 - 3
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Raymond vs Mascoma Valley
    14 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Prospect Mountain vs Berlin
    5 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Portsmouth Christian vs Farmington
    25 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Plymouth vs Kingswood
    3 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Pelham vs Souhegan
    6 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Oyster River vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    2 - 17
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Newmarket vs Epping
    9 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Newfound vs Hopkinton
    12 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Moultonborough vs Gorham
    0 - 12
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Monadnock vs Stevens
    15 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Mascenic vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    Postponed to 05/06
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Manchester Memorial vs Salem
    6 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Londonderry vs Exeter
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Littleton vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    13 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Lin-Wood vs Groveton
    5 - 16
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Lebanon vs John Stark
    Postponed to 04/20
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Laconia vs Kennett
    0 - 14
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Kearsarge vs Winnisquam
    10 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Hollis-Brookline vs Milford
    11 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Hinsdale vs Concord Christian
    0 - 15
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Hanover vs ConVal
    5 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Franklin vs Pittsfield
    3 - 10
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Fall Mountain vs Newport
    13 - 0
  • BOYS BASEBALL: April 15
    Dover vs Nashua North
    10 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Derryfield vs Sunapee
    3 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Concord vs Man. Central-Man. West
    10 - 15
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Colebrook vs Lisbon
    21 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Bow vs Merrimack Valley
    3 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Bishop Guertin vs Bedford
    3 - 13
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Bishop Brady vs Hillsboro-Deering
    10 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 15
    Alvirne vs Portsmouth
    0 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 14
    Bishop Guertin vs Windham
    8 - 4
  • Boys Volleyball: April 13
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Londonderry
    1 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 13
    Concord vs Exeter
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 13
    Exeter vs Concord
    9 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 13
    White Mountains vs Bishop Brady
    0 - 20
  • Girls Softball: April 13
    Timberlane vs Exeter
    Postponed to 04/20
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 13
    Winnacunnet vs Londonderry
    12 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 13
    Pinkerton vs Central Catholic
    6 - 17
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 13
    Keene-Monadnock vs Brattleboro Union
    -
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 13
    Pembroke vs Keene-Monadnock
    Postponed to 05/18
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 13
    Concord vs Dover
    9 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 13
    Winnacunnet vs Pinkerton
    2 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 13
    Pinkerton vs Winnacunnet
    6 - 2
  • Boys Baseball: April 13
    Nashua South vs Exeter
    Postponed to 04/27
  • Boys Volleyball: April 12
    Windham vs Goffstown
    3 - 2
  • Boys Volleyball: April 12
    Timberlane vs Mascenic
    3 - 0
  • Boys Volleyball: April 12
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    3 - 2
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 12
    Franklin vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    2 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Winnacunnet vs Bow
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    White Mountains vs Inter-Lakes
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Profile vs Moultonborough
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Portsmouth vs Souhegan
    Postponed to 05/14
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Pinkerton vs Derryfield
    Postponed
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Nashua North vs Manchester Central
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Manchester West vs Oyster River
    Postponed to 04/29
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Hollis-Brookline vs Kingswood
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 12
    Goffstown vs Pembroke
    Postponed to 04/19
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Windham vs Kennett
    Postponed to 04/29
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    White Mountains vs Littleton
    Postponed to 05/15
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Trinity vs Profile
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Souhegan vs Portsmouth
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Oyster River vs ConVal
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Merrimack vs Concord
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Manchester Central vs Nashua North
    Postponed to 05/02
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Kingswood vs Hollis-Brookline
    Postponed to 05/04
  • BOYS TENNIS: April 12
    Dover vs Spaulding
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Derryfield vs Pinkerton
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Milford
    Postponed to 04/29
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Bow vs Winnacunnet
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Boys Tennis: April 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Salem
    Postponed to 05/02
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Woodsville vs Gorham
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Winnacunnet vs Nashua North
    19 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Windham vs Bishop Guertin
    Postponed to 04/20
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Franklin
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Stevens vs Fall Mountain
    Postponed to 05/18
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Spaulding vs Timberlane
    Postponed to 04/25
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Souhegan vs Plymouth
    Postponed to 05/02
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Sanborn vs ConVal
    Postponed to TBD
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Pembroke vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Pelham vs Kingswood
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Oyster River vs Bow
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Oyster River vs Bow
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Nute vs Newmarket
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Newport vs Kearsarge
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Man. West-Trinity vs Exeter
    1 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Keene vs Man. Central-Memorial
    Postponed to 05/14
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Epping vs Portsmouth Christian
    Postponed to 05/01
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Conant vs Mascenic
    Postponed to 05/11
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Bishop Brady vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    Postponed to 05/09
  • Girls Softball: April 12
    Bedford vs Concord
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Trinity vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    13 - 16
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Souhegan vs Nashua North
    16 - 1
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Nashua South vs Londonderry
    8 - 7
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Goffstown vs Hanover
    8 - 11
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Exeter vs Concord
    20 - 11
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Campbell vs Gilford
    5 - 19
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 12
    Bedford vs Dover
    22 - 9
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Winnacunnet vs Derryfield
    6 - 14
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Spaulding vs Hollis-Brookline
    Postponed to 04/24
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Portsmouth vs Pembroke
    21 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Oyster River-Newmarket vs Windham
    8 - 7
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Laconia vs Stevens
    17 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Keene-Monadnock vs Souhegan
    6 - 16
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Goffstown vs Kingswood
    16 - 14
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Gilford vs Campbell
    Postponed to 04/22
  • BOYS LACROSSE: April 12
    Dover vs Bedford
    Postponed to 04/24
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Concord vs Exeter
    1 - 18
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Hopkinton
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Memorial-Man. Central
    21 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Bishop Brady vs Plymouth
    8 - 12
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 12
    Alvirne vs Merrimack Valley
    Postponed
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Woodsville vs Gorham
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Franklin
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Timberlane vs Spaulding
    Postponed to 04/25
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Stevens vs Fall Mountain
    Postponed to 05/18
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Souhegan vs Plymouth
    Postponed to 05/15
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Sanborn vs ConVal
    Postponed to TBD
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Pembroke vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    Postponed to 05/15
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Pelham vs Kingswood
    Postponed to 04/27
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Oyster River vs Bow
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Nute vs Newmarket
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Newport vs Kearsarge
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Monadnock vs Prospect Mountain
    Postponed to 04/25
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Merrimack vs Pinkerton
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Man. Central-Man. West vs Keene
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Hinsdale vs Derryfield
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Goffstown vs Alvirne
    Postponed to 04/25
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Exeter vs Trinity
    3 - 2
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Concord vs Bedford
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Conant vs Mascenic
    Postponed to 04/22
  • Boys Baseball: April 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Windham
    Cancelled
  • Boys Volleyball: April 11
    Salem vs Keene
    3 - 1
  • Boys Volleyball: April 11
    John Stark vs Dover
    0 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 11
    Bishop Guertin vs Pinkerton
    0 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 11
    Timberlane vs Souhegan
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Girls Tennis: April 11
    Prospect Mountain vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Girls Tennis: April 11
    Pelham vs Kearsarge
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 11
    Keene vs Milford
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 11
    Kearsarge vs Bishop Brady
    Postponed to 05/13
  • Boys Tennis: April 11
    Moultonborough vs Gilford
    Postponed to 04/19
  • Boys Tennis: April 11
    Hanover vs Merrimack
    Postponed
  • Boys Tennis: April 11
    Bishop Brady vs Prospect Mountain
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Boys Tennis: April 11
    Bedford vs Manchester Central
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Girls Softball: April 11
    Prospect Mountain vs Kearsarge
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Girls Softball: April 11
    Newfound vs White Mountains
    18 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 11
    Belmont vs Gilford
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Portsmouth vs Bishop Guertin
    12 - 11
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Oyster River-Newmarket vs Hollis-Brookline
    5 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Nashua South vs Concord
    15 - 10
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Manchester Central vs Memorial-Man. West
    12 - 2
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Kingswood vs John Stark-Hillsboro-Deering
    8 - 11
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Keene-Monadnock vs Spaulding
    23 - 7
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Kearsarge vs Campbell
    Postponed to 05/16
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    Goffstown vs Winnacunnet
    9 - 12
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 11
    ConVal vs Timberlane
    Postponed to 05/11
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 11
    Kearsarge vs Trinity
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 11
    Exeter vs Londonderry
    15 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 11
    Trinity vs Timberlane
    10 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 11
    Spaulding vs Bishop Guertin
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Boys Baseball: April 11
    Prospect Mountain vs Kearsarge
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Boys Baseball: April 11
    Newfound vs White Mountains
    Postponed to 05/11
  • Boys Baseball: April 11
    Nashua North vs Manchester Memorial
    Postponed to 04/23
  • Boys Baseball: April 11
    Belmont vs Gilford
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Boys Volleyball: April 10
    Winnacunnet vs Windham
    3 - 2
  • Boys Volleyball: April 10
    Keene vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    1 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 10
    Hollis-Brookline vs John Stark
    3 - 0
  • Boys Volleyball: April 10
    Goffstown vs Pinkerton
    2 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 10
    Farmington vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 3
  • BOYS VOLLEYBALL: April 10
    Dover vs Souhegan
    0 - 3
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 10
    Pembroke vs Spaulding
    1 - 2
  • Coed Unified Volleyball: April 10
    Epping vs Franklin
    1 - 2
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Winnacunnet vs Windham
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    White Mountains vs Prospect Mountain
    Postponed to 05/09
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Trinity vs Pelham
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Souhegan vs Milford
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Salem vs Alvirne
    7 - 2
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Pinkerton vs Bishop Guertin
    3 - 6
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Nashua South vs Merrimack
    6 - 2
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Manchester Central vs Derryfield
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Londonderry vs Bedford
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Kingswood vs Bow
    Postponed to 05/01
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Kearsarge vs Sanborn
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    ConVal vs Hollis-Brookline
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 10
    Conant vs Monadnock
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Sanborn vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Nashua North vs Spaulding
    7 - 2
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Milford vs Souhegan
    0 - 7
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Merrimack vs Nashua South
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Inter-Lakes vs Moultonborough
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Hollis-Brookline vs ConVal
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Derryfield vs Manchester Central
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Bow vs Kingswood
    Postponed to 05/01
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Bishop Guertin vs Pinkerton
    3 - 6
  • Boys Tennis: April 10
    Alvirne vs Salem
    9 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Woodsville vs Colebrook
    14 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Winnisquam vs Fall Mountain
    Postponed
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Winnacunnet vs Keene
    12 - 3
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Hinsdale
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    White Mountains vs Berlin
    2 - 27
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Gilford
    2 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    1 - 14
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Sanborn vs Campbell
    6 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Raymond vs Belmont
    6 - 16
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Portsmouth Christian vs Mascenic
    11 - 10
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Pittsfield vs Newmarket
    Postponed
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Pinkerton vs Bedford
    17 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Pembroke vs Merrimack Valley
    Postponed to 05/02
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Oyster River vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    5 - 1
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Nashua North vs Goffstown
    2 - 16
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Milford vs Pelham
    5 - 7
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Merrimack vs Windham
    6 - 10
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Kingswood vs Kennett
    Postponed to 04/25
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Groveton vs Littleton
    9 - 13
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Exeter vs Nashua South
    19 - 2
  • GIRLS SOFTBALL: April 10
    Dover vs Salem
    Postponed to 05/09
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    ConVal vs John Stark
    19 - 7
  • Girls Softball: April 10
    Bishop Guertin vs Spaulding
    1 - 5
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Trinity vs Kearsarge
    16 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Pelham vs Derryfield
    9 - 6
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Laconia vs Plymouth
    10 - 2
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Kingswood vs Kennett
    11 - 21
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough vs Hopkinton
    0 - 16
  • GIRLS LACROSSE: April 10
    Dover vs SPAULDING
    21 - 0
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Milford
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 10
    Bow vs Bishop Brady
    19 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Plymouth vs Stevens
    15 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Pinkerton vs Salem
    15 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Pembroke vs Hollis-Brookline
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Nashua South vs Alvirne
    6 - 7
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Milford vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    3 - 16
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Merrimack vs Nashua North
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Kingswood vs Hanover
    10 - 5
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Hopkinton vs Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough
    13 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Gilford vs Pelham
    3 - 10
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Bow vs Bishop Brady
    14 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 10
    Bishop Brady vs Bow
    3 - 14
  • Coed Baseball: April 10
    Bedford vs Pinkerton
    1 - 4
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Woodsville vs Colebrook
    14 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Windham vs Merrimack
    2 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Hinsdale
    -
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    White Mountains vs Berlin
    16 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    14 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Sanborn vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    4 - 22
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Salem vs Dover
    3 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Portsmouth vs Manchester Memorial
    11 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Pittsfield vs Newmarket
    Postponed
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Pembroke vs Merrimack Valley
    Postponed to 05/02
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Oyster River vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    6 - 2
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Newmarket vs Portsmouth Christian
    Postponed
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Milford vs Pelham
    1 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Londonderry vs Man. Central-Man. West
    9 - 2
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Keene vs Winnacunnet
    8 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Inter-Lakes vs Somersworth
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Groveton vs Littleton
    6 - 16
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Derryfield vs Epping
    4 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    ConVal vs John Stark
    0 - 20
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Campbell vs Gilford
    8 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 10
    Alvirne vs Concord
    0 - 10
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Plymouth vs White Mountains
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Pembroke vs Winnacunnet
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Oyster River vs Kingswood
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Moultonborough vs Inter-Lakes
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Monadnock vs Trinity
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Littleton vs Gilford
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Kennett vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    3 - 6
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Hollis-Brookline vs Souhegan
    3 - 6
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Goffstown vs Portsmouth
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Exeter vs Manchester Central
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Concord vs Spaulding
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Conant vs Bishop Brady
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Bow vs ConVal
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 9
    Bishop Guertin vs Londonderry
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    White Mountains vs Plymouth
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Trinity
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    3 - 6
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Prospect Mountain vs Sanborn
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Profile vs Inter-Lakes
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Portsmouth vs Goffstown
    -
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Manchester Central vs Exeter
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Kingswood vs Oyster River
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Kearsarge vs Monadnock
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    ConVal vs Bow
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Kennett
    5 - 4
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Bishop Brady vs Littleton
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 9
    Alvirne vs Keene
    2 - 7
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Windham vs Concord
    3 - 9
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Stevens vs Raymond
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Plymouth vs Laconia
    0 - 24
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Nute vs Franklin
    0 - 21
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Moultonborough vs Lisbon
    Postponed to 05/13
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Kearsarge vs Newfound
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Girls Softball: April 9
    Belmont vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    2 - 7
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Trinity vs Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough
    21 - 3
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Timberlane vs Winnacunnet
    7 - 16
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Milford vs Laconia
    0 - 13
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Londonderry vs Exeter
    10 - 12
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    John Stark-Hillsboro-Deering vs ConVal
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Hopkinton vs Bow
    5 - 18
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Gilford vs Concord Christian
    18 - 0
  • GIRLS LACROSSE: April 9
    Dover vs Salem
    16 - 7
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Concord vs Bedford
    3 - 19
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Bishop Guertin vs Souhegan
    12 - 4
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 9
    Bedford vs Concord
    19 - 3
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Winnacunnet vs Marshwood
    9 - 4
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Timberlane vs Spaulding
    17 - 5
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Souhegan vs Windham
    6 - 15
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Salem vs Dover
    3 - 6
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Nashua South vs Merrimack
    3 - 8
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Memorial-Man. Central vs Pinkerton
    2 - 20
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Kingswood vs Kennett
    7 - 5
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough vs Trinity
    10 - 6
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Hollis-Brookline vs Hillsboro-Deering-John Stark
    16 - 1
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Goffstown vs Alvirne
    8 - 12
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Exeter vs Lincoln Sudbury Reg
    8 - 7
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Derryfield vs Oyster River-Newmarket
    17 - 1
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Campbell vs Kearsarge
    9 - 2
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Bow vs Hopkinton
    7 - 8
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 9
    Bedford vs Concord
    21 - 1
  • Coed Baseball: April 9
    Bedford vs Keene
    1 - 2
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Winnacunnet vs Londonderry
    3 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Stevens vs Raymond
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Plymouth vs Laconia
    8 - 0
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Mascenic vs Epping
    6 - 11
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Man. Central-Man. West vs Trinity
    2 - 8
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Kearsarge vs Newfound
    Postponed to 04/30
  • BOYS BASEBALL: April 9
    Dover vs Merrimack
    0 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Concord vs Windham
    0 - 5
  • Boys Baseball: April 9
    Belmont vs Campbell
    5 - 4
  • Boys Volleyball: April 8
    Souhegan vs Windham
    3 - 1
  • Boys Volleyball: April 8
    Salem vs Bishop Guertin
    3 - 1
  • Boys Volleyball: April 8
    Pinkerton vs Timberlane
    2 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 8
    Londonderry vs Keene
    3 - 0
  • Boys Volleyball: April 8
    John Stark vs Mascenic
    1 - 3
  • Boys Volleyball: April 8
    Goffstown vs Hollis-Brookline
    2 - 3
  • BOYS VOLLEYBALL: April 8
    Dover vs Farmington
    3 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 8
    Winnacunnet vs Milford
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 8
    Windham vs Pembroke
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 8
    Merrimack vs Hanover
    Postponed to 05/02
  • GIRLS TENNIS: April 8
    Dover vs Pinkerton
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 8
    Derryfield vs Salem
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 8
    Bedford vs Manchester Memorial
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 8
    Salem vs Derryfield
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 8
    Pinkerton vs Dover
    4 - 5
  • Boys Tennis: April 8
    Milford vs Winnacunnet
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 8
    Keene vs Bishop Guertin
    7 - 2
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Portsmouth vs Nashua North
    15 - 0
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Portsmouth Christian vs Newmarket
    7 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Mascenic vs Epping
    14 - 12
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Man. West-Trinity vs Man. Central-Memorial
    11 - 6
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Keene vs Bedford
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Hopkinton vs Monadnock
    3 - 12
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Farmington vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    -
  • Girls Softball: April 8
    Alvirne vs Pinkerton
    0 - 9
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Pelham
    20 - 4
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Pinkerton vs Portsmouth
    9 - 11
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Pembroke vs Hollis-Brookline
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Merrimack vs Nashua South
    Postponed to 05/23
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Memorial-Man. West vs Keene-Monadnock
    15 - 14
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Manchester Central vs Merrimack Valley
    5 - 16
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Derryfield vs Plymouth
    16 - 3
  • Girls Lacrosse: April 8
    Alvirne vs Windham
    1 - 18
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 8
    Pelham vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    Postponed to 04/20
  • Boys Lacrosse: April 8
    Nashua North vs Timberlane
    3 - 17
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Pinkerton vs Alvirne
    8 - 1
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Nashua South vs Goffstown
    7 - 6
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Manchester Memorial vs Spaulding
    5 - 9
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Inter-Lakes vs Conant
    Postponed to 05/21
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Hopkinton vs Monadnock
    8 - 12
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Exeter vs Timberlane
    Postponed to 04/20
  • Boys Baseball: April 8
    Derryfield vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Girls Tennis: April 5
    Sanborn vs Kearsarge
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 5
    Prospect Mountain vs Berlin
    Cancelled
  • Boys Tennis: April 5
    Kearsarge vs Sanborn
    8 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 5
    ConVal vs Kingswood
    Postponed to 05/07
  • Girls Tennis: April 4
    Souhegan vs Kennett
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 4
    Sanborn vs Prospect Mountain
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 4
    Kingswood vs Timberlane
    Postponed to 05/04
  • Girls Tennis: April 4
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Hollis-Brookline
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Boys Tennis: April 4
    Prospect Mountain vs Trinity
    Cancelled
  • Boys Tennis: April 4
    Oyster River vs Lebanon
    Postponed to 05/17
  • Boys Tennis: April 4
    Hollis-Brookline vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    Postponed to 05/03
  • Boys Tennis: April 3
    White Mountains vs Inter-Lakes
    Postponed to 05/10
  • Boys Tennis: April 3
    Sanborn vs Gilford
    Postponed to 04/30
  • Boys Tennis: April 3
    Derryfield vs Nashua South
    -
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Spaulding vs Exeter
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Portsmouth vs Winnacunnet
    2 - 7
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Pinkerton vs Nashua North
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Nashua South vs Derryfield
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Milford vs Hollis-Brookline
    0 - 9
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Manchester Memorial vs Concord
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Manchester Central vs Dover
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Londonderry vs Merrimack
    5 - 4
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Lebanon vs Kearsarge
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Keene vs Manchester West
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 2
    Bow vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Winnacunnet vs Portsmouth
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Nashua North vs Pinkerton
    5 - 4
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Monadnock vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Merrimack vs Londonderry
    0 - 9
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Hollis-Brookline vs Milford
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Goffstown vs ConVal
    9 - 0
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Gilford vs White Mountains
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Exeter vs Spaulding
    9 - 0
  • BOYS TENNIS: April 2
    Dover vs Manchester Central
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Bow
    1 - 8
  • Boys Tennis: April 2
    Bishop Brady vs Moultonborough
    5 - 4
  • Girls Tennis: April 1
    Windham vs Oyster River
    1 - 8
  • Girls Tennis: April 1
    Sanborn vs Trinity
    6 - 3
  • Girls Tennis: April 1
    Prospect Mountain vs Inter-Lakes
    8 - 1
  • Girls Tennis: April 1
    Pelham vs Monadnock
    9 - 0
  • Girls Tennis: April 1
    Moultonborough vs Berlin
    2 - 7
  • Girls Tennis: April 1
    ConVal vs Goffstown
    6 - 3
  • Boys Tennis: April 1
    Trinity vs Sanborn
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 1
    Oyster River vs Windham
    2 - 7
  • Boys Tennis: April 1
    Lebanon vs Souhegan
    8 - 1
  • Boys Tennis: April 1
    Kearsarge vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    5 - 4

Scoreboard/Schedule

APRIL 2024

SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Our Sponsors