New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Association
High School Happens Here.  Watch NHIAA Games LIVE!

Latest Scores

  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 25
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Nashua North-Souhegan
    2 - 6
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Salem vs Exeter
    0 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Pinkerton vs Souhegan
    10 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Man. Central-Memorial-West vs Bishop Guertin
    2 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Hanover vs Bishop Brady-Trinity-Londonderry
    8 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 24
    Berlin-Gorham-Kennett vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    2 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Trinity vs Nashua North-Souhegan
    5 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Spaulding vs Winnacunnet
    2 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Somersworth-Coe-Brown vs Mon-Fall Mountain-ConVal
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Salem vs Bow
    2 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Pinkerton vs Windham
    1 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Bishop Brady-MV-Concord Christian
    5 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Man. Central-West-Memorial vs Londonderry
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes vs Kennett
    0 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Kingswood vs John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering
    6 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Hollis Brookline-Derryfield vs Pembroke-Campbell
    1 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Goffstown vs Timberlane
    6 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Exeter vs Bishop Guertin
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Concord vs Hanover
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Berlin-Gorham vs Kearsarge-Plymouth
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Bedford vs Keene
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 24
    Alvirne-Milford vs Merrimack
    0 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Nashua South vs Portsmouth
    33 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Nashua North vs Winnacunnet
    44 - 23
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Manchester Memorial vs Londonderry
    28 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Man. Central-West vs Spaulding
    50 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Keene vs Exeter
    36 - 61
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Goffstown vs Alvirne
    36 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Concord vs Dover
    35 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 23
    Bishop Guertin vs Windham
    43 - 39
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Winnacunnet vs Nashua North
    42 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Windham vs Bishop Guertin
    90 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Timberlane vs Trinity
    32 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Spaulding vs Manchester Central
    55 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Salem vs Bedford
    56 - 79
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Portsmouth vs Nashua South
    55 - 66
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Pinkerton vs Merrimack
    101 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Londonderry vs Manchester Memorial
    65 - 60
  • BOYS BASKETBALL: February 23
    Dover vs Concord
    90 - 33
  • Boys Basketball: February 23
    Alvirne vs Goffstown
    49 - 50
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 22
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs Hanover
    1 - 10
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 22
    Man. Central-Memorial-West vs Souhegan
    5 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 22
    Oyster River vs Lebanon-Stevens-Mascoma
    3 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 22
    Merrimack vs Pinkerton
    22 - 63
  • Girls Basketball: February 22
    Bedford vs Salem
    82 - 32
  • Boys Basketball: February 22
    Souhegan vs ConVal
    54 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 22
    Souhegan vs ConVal
    -
  • Boys Basketball: February 22
    Milford vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    46 - 72
  • Boys Basketball: February 22
    Kingswood vs Bishop Brady
    68 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 22
    Exeter vs Keene
    67 - 41
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 21
    Salem vs Bedford
    0 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 21
    Concord vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Timberlane vs Merrimack
    0 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Winnacunnet
    2 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Somersworth-Coe-Brown vs Goffstown
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Sanborn-Epping-Raymond vs Pembroke-Campbell
    1 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs Oyster River
    0 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Nashua North-Souhegan vs Windham
    2 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Mon-Fall Mountain-ConVal vs Lebanon-Stevens-Mascoma
    2 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Londonderry vs Nashua South-Pelham
    9 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Kennett vs Hollis Brookline-Derryfield
    2 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Keene vs Concord
    2 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Belmont-Gilford
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering vs Berlin-Gorham
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Hanover vs Pinkerton
    7 - 3
  • BOYS ICE HOCKEY: February 21
    Dover vs Spaulding
    7 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Bow vs Man. Central-West-Memorial
    0 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Bishop Guertin vs Salem
    5 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Bishop Brady-MV-Concord Christian vs Trinity
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 21
    Bedford vs Exeter
    5 - 6
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Plymouth vs Concord Christian
    34 - 65
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Oyster River vs Laconia
    41 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Milford vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    51 - 56
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    John Stark vs Pembroke
    63 - 57
  • Girls Basketball: February 21
    Exeter vs Bishop Guertin
    37 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Sanborn vs Bow
    71 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    Laconia vs Oyster River
    42 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 21
    John Stark vs Pembroke
    49 - 68
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 20
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Kingswood-Prospect Mtn
    5 - 5
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Winnacunnet vs Trinity
    46 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Windham vs Merrimack
    61 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Spaulding vs Nashua South
    36 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Souhegan vs Concord Christian
    25 - 56
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Sanborn vs Bow
    45 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Salem vs Concord
    66 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Portsmouth vs Nashua North
    53 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Plymouth vs Kennett
    37 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Pinkerton vs Goffstown
    63 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Pelham vs Timberlane
    64 - 30
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Londonderry vs Man. Central-West
    52 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Lebanon vs Bishop Brady
    29 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Kingswood vs Merrimack Valley
    30 - 59
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Hanover vs ConVal
    59 - 12
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 20
    Dover vs Keene
    61 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Derryfield vs Hollis-Brookline
    81 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 20
    Alvirne vs Bedford
    37 - 74
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Trinity vs Winnacunnet
    72 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Nashua South vs Spaulding
    67 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Nashua North vs Portsmouth
    74 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Merrimack vs Windham
    47 - 66
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Merrimack Valley vs Kingswood
    57 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Manchester West vs Souhegan
    39 - 33
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Manchester Memorial vs Timberlane
    73 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Manchester Central vs Londonderry
    71 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Kennett vs Plymouth
    33 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Keene vs Dover
    66 - 44
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Goffstown vs Pinkerton
    80 - 86
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    ConVal vs Hanover
    22 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Concord vs Salem
    84 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Bishop Guertin vs Exeter
    80 - 90
  • Boys Basketball: February 20
    Bedford vs Alvirne
    69 - 60
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    ConVal-Conant vs Kingswood-Prospect Mtn
    0 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 19
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-Londonderry vs Souhegan
    6 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Timberlane vs Lebanon-Stevens-Mascoma
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Man. Central-West-Memorial vs Bishop Brady-MV-Concord Christian
    11 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Hollis Brookline-Derryfield vs Kingswood
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 19
    Bedford vs Concord
    0 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Sanborn vs John Stark
    42 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 19
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Pembroke
    52 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Timberlane vs Pelham
    37 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Pembroke vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    65 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Oyster River vs Hollis-Brookline
    84 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 19
    Bishop Brady vs Lebanon
    45 - 58
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 18
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs ConVal-Conant
    9 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 18
    Bishop Guertin vs Pinkerton
    4 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 18
    Oyster River vs Spaulding
    2 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Hanover vs Bishop Guertin
    6 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Exeter vs Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge
    3 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    ConVal-Conant vs St. Thomas-WNC-DOV
    0 - 7
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Concord vs Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain
    4 - 3
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Berlin-Gorham-Kennett vs Man. Central-Memorial-West
    4 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 17
    Bedford vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    1 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Salem vs Windham
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    4 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Kearsarge-Plymouth
    5 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Mon-Fall Mountain-ConVal vs Timberlane
    3 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Merrimack vs Goffstown
    2 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Man. Central-West-Memorial vs Berlin
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Lebanon-Stevens-Mascoma vs Dover
    3 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes vs John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering
    2 - 10
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Kennett vs Sanborn-Epping-Raymond
    6 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Keene vs Hanover
    2 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Concord vs Londonderry
    5 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Bishop Guertin vs Bedford
    1 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 17
    Alvirne-Milford vs Somersworth-Coe-Brown
    2 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 16
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    1 - 11
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 16
    Kingswood-Prospect Mtn vs Salem
    7 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 16
    Sanborn-Epping-Raymond vs John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering
    5 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 16
    Nashua North-Souhegan vs Goffstown
    2 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 16
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Pembroke-Campbell
    0 - 4
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Windham vs Concord
    62 - 54
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Spaulding vs Keene
    22 - 63
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Salem vs Alvirne
    59 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Pembroke vs Milford
    56 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Nashua South vs Merrimack
    52 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Nashua North vs Man. Central-West
    52 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Merrimack Valley vs Souhegan
    40 - 15
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Manchester Memorial vs Exeter
    33 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Hollis-Brookline vs Concord Christian
    22 - 64
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Goffstown vs Londonderry
    34 - 54
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 16
    Dover vs Portsmouth
    38 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Derryfield vs Pelham
    34 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Oyster River
    52 - 65
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Bishop Guertin vs Bedford
    23 - 59
  • Girls Basketball: February 16
    Bishop Brady vs Kennett
    57 - 30
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Winnacunnet vs Goffstown
    58 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Trinity vs Pinkerton
    61 - 81
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Spaulding vs Londonderry
    49 - 66
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Souhegan vs Merrimack Valley
    44 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Portsmouth vs Dover
    44 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Oyster River vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    29 - 33
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Milford vs Pembroke
    45 - 86
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Merrimack vs Nashua South
    57 - 56
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Manchester West vs Pelham
    51 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Manchester Central vs Nashua North
    46 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Lebanon vs Hollis-Brookline
    59 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Kennett vs Bishop Brady
    69 - 28
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Hanover vs Kingswood
    50 - 14
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Exeter vs Manchester Memorial
    74 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    ConVal vs Laconia
    43 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Concord vs Windham
    48 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Bishop Guertin vs Bedford
    76 - 104
  • Boys Basketball: February 16
    Alvirne vs Salem
    65 - 50
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs Concord
    5 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 15
    Bedford vs Pinkerton
    0 - 5
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Trinity vs Spaulding
    63 - 55
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Sanborn vs ConVal
    51 - 26
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Plymouth vs Bow
    30 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Man. Central-West vs Alvirne
    36 - 52
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Lebanon vs Timberlane
    39 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Laconia vs Concord Christian
    48 - 46
  • Girls Basketball: February 15
    Keene vs Winnacunnet
    55 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 15
    John Stark vs Sanborn
    44 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 15
    Bow vs Plymouth
    56 - 57
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 14
    Kingswood-Prospect Mtn vs Bishop Brady-Trinity-Londonderry
    2 - 3
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 14
    Concord vs Man. Central-Memorial-West
    5 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Winnacunnet vs Oyster River
    0 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Trinity vs Windham
    0 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Timberlane vs Somersworth-Coe-Brown
    1 - 10
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Spaulding vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    6 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Salem vs Bedford
    4 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Belmont-Gilford
    2 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Bow
    1 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Merrimack vs Lebanon-Stevens-Mascoma
    3 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Man. Central-West-Memorial vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Londonderry vs Bishop Brady-MV-Concord Christian
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Kingswood vs Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes
    9 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Kennett vs John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering
    6 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Keene vs Pinkerton
    1 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Hollis Brookline-Derryfield vs Sanborn-Epping-Raymond
    5 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Hanover vs Nashua North-Souhegan
    5 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Goffstown vs Alvirne-Milford
    2 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 14
    Concord vs Exeter
    5 - 2
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Merrimack vs Goffstown
    25 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 14
    Kingswood vs Kennett
    20 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Salem vs Keene
    63 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Kennett vs Kingswood
    52 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 14
    Goffstown vs Merrimack
    60 - 63
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 13
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Bedford
    4 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 13
    Souhegan vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 13
    Pinkerton vs Berlin-Gorham-Kennett
    6 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 13
    Man. Central-Memorial-West vs Exeter
    1 - 6
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 13
    Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge vs Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain
    7 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 13
    Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes vs Berlin-Gorham
    0 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 13
    Hanover vs Concord
    4 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Pinkerton vs Trinity
    78 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Pelham vs Laconia
    59 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Oyster River vs Sanborn
    49 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Milford vs Hollis-Brookline
    45 - 39
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Merrimack Valley vs John Stark
    44 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Londonderry vs Windham
    46 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Lebanon vs Plymouth
    43 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Hinsdale vs Profile
    36 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Hanover vs Derryfield
    52 - 20
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Franklin vs Holy Family
    53 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    ConVal vs Souhegan
    12 - 42
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Concord vs Manchester Memorial
    42 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Kennett
    58 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 13
    Bishop Brady vs Pembroke
    30 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Windham vs Londonderry
    64 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Timberlane vs Manchester Central
    36 - 54
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Spaulding vs Exeter
    51 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Sanborn vs Oyster River
    77 - 74
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Plymouth vs Lebanon
    47 - 37
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Pembroke vs Bishop Brady
    81 - 36
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Pelham vs Laconia
    56 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Milford vs Hollis-Brookline
    63 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Manchester Memorial vs Concord
    64 - 74
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    John Stark vs Merrimack Valley
    42 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Hinsdale vs Profile
    48 - 79
  • BOYS BASKETBALL: February 13
    Dover vs Alvirne
    36 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    ConVal vs Souhegan
    22 - 39
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Bow vs Manchester West
    58 - 44
  • Boys Basketball: February 13
    Bishop Guertin vs Trinity
    54 - 66
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 12
    Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge vs Concord
    3 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 12
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-Londonderry vs Salem
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Sanborn-Epping-Raymond vs Kingswood
    1 - 8
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs Dover
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Nashua South-Pelham vs Man. Central-West-Memorial
    0 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Nashua North-Souhegan vs Winnacunnet
    7 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 12
    Goffstown vs Merrimack
    1 - 2
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Souhegan vs Kingswood
    34 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Portsmouth vs Winnacunnet
    57 - 16
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Pittsfield vs Mount Royal
    30 - 53
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Moultonborough vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    30 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Mascenic vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    33 - 57
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Lisbon vs Groveton
    14 - 67
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Keene vs Salem
    44 - 53
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Holy Family vs Portsmouth Christian
    48 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Hinsdale vs Sunapee
    59 - 25
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Gorham vs Lin-Wood
    53 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Exeter vs Spaulding
    67 - 22
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Epping vs Nute
    48 - 8
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    ConVal vs Timberlane
    14 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Concord vs Man. Central-West
    52 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Concord Christian vs Bow
    54 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Colebrook vs Littleton
    44 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 12
    Alvirne vs Dover
    51 - 44
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Woodsville vs Blue Mountain Union
    69 - 27
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Winnacunnet vs Portsmouth
    57 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Pittsfield vs Mount Royal
    48 - 39
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Moultonborough vs Pittsburg-Canaan
    68 - 69
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Mascenic vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    57 - 28
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Manchester Central vs Concord
    67 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Kennett vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    44 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Holy Family vs Portsmouth Christian
    65 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Hinsdale vs Sunapee
    69 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Gorham vs Lin-Wood
    79 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Franklin vs Concord Christian
    61 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Epping vs Nute
    50 - 35
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Derryfield vs Newmarket
    57 - 33
  • Boys Basketball: February 12
    Colebrook vs Littleton
    65 - 77
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 11
    Bedford vs Man. Central-West-Memorial
    1 - 4
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge vs Oyster River-Portsmouth
    0 - 4
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain vs Manchester Memorial
    6 - 6
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Exeter vs Pinkerton
    3 - 8
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Concord vs St. Thomas-WNC-DOV
    2 - 4
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Bishop Brady-Trinity-Londonderry vs Bishop Guertin
    4 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Berlin-Gorham-Kennett vs Souhegan
    5 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 10
    Bedford vs Hanover
    0 - 9
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Winnacunnet vs Portsmouth-Newmarket
    6 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Spaulding
    2 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Pembroke-Campbell vs Kennett
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Mon-Fall Mountain-ConVal vs Goffstown
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Merrimack vs Somersworth-Coe-Brown
    7 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Keene vs Nashua North-Souhegan
    0 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Lebanon
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering vs Sanborn-Epping-Raymond
    7 - 6
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Hanover vs Trinity
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Concord vs Salem
    8 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Bow vs Londonderry
    2 - 11
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Bishop Brady-MV-Concord Christian vs Windham
    1 - 7
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Berlin-Gorham vs Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Belmont-Gilford vs Hollis Brookline-Derryfield
    2 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 10
    Alvirne-Milford vs Timberlane
    7 - 1
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Hinsdale vs Epping
    46 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 10
    Hanover vs Londonderry
    36 - 64
  • Coed Unified Basketball: February 9
    Londonderry vs Bedford
    -
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 9
    Souhegan vs Bedford
    1 - 3
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 9
    Exeter vs Concord
    6 - 4
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Woodsville vs Profile
    51 - 24
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Winnacunnet vs Londonderry
    26 - 68
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Pittsfield
    55 - 13
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Timberlane vs Laconia
    33 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Stevens vs Raymond
    63 - 26
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Souhegan vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    20 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Portsmouth Christian vs Mascenic
    50 - 43
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Colebrook
    42 - 62
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Pelham vs Lebanon
    59 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Oyster River vs Merrimack Valley
    56 - 67
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Newmarket vs Holy Family
    28 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Mount Royal vs Hinsdale
    21 - 44
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Monadnock vs Fall Mountain
    45 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Milford vs Concord Christian
    32 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Mascoma Valley vs White Mountains
    29 - 57
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Manchester Memorial vs Portsmouth
    34 - 71
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Man. Central-West vs Trinity
    64 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Littleton vs Groveton
    41 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Lin-Wood vs Moultonborough
    27 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Kennett vs Pembroke
    34 - 55
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Keene vs Nashua South
    39 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Kearsarge vs Conant
    35 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Hanover vs Hollis-Brookline
    52 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Farmington vs Franklin
    53 - 32
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 9
    Dover vs Windham
    36 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Derryfield vs John Stark
    44 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    ConVal vs Kingswood
    39 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Concord vs Merrimack
    66 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Campbell vs Prospect Mountain
    57 - 54
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Bow vs Bishop Brady
    51 - 29
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Berlin vs Somersworth
    42 - 21
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Belmont vs Gilford
    40 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Bedford vs Pinkerton
    91 - 54
  • Girls Basketball: February 9
    Alvirne vs Nashua North
    49 - 33
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Woodsville vs Profile
    27 - 40
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Windham vs Dover
    72 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Pittsfield
    60 - 32
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    White Mountains vs Mascoma Valley
    34 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Trinity vs Manchester Central
    54 - 31
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Somersworth vs Berlin
    54 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Sanborn vs Plymouth
    58 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Salem vs Exeter
    54 - 52
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Prospect Mountain vs Campbell
    48 - 56
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Portsmouth vs Manchester Memorial
    70 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Portsmouth Christian vs Derryfield
    52 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Colebrook
    61 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Pinkerton vs Bedford
    91 - 79
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Pembroke vs Kennett
    77 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Newmarket vs Holy Family
    29 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Nashua South vs Keene
    72 - 74
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Nashua North vs Alvirne
    46 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Mount Royal vs Hinsdale
    52 - 87
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Monadnock vs Fall Mountain
    43 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Merrimack vs Concord
    67 - 37
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Merrimack Valley vs Oyster River
    70 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Manchester West vs Milford
    73 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Londonderry vs Winnacunnet
    64 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Littleton vs Groveton
    64 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Lin-Wood vs Moultonborough
    52 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Lebanon vs Pelham
    46 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Kingswood vs ConVal
    61 - 42
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Hopkinton vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    40 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Hollis-Brookline vs Hanover
    47 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Raymond
    45 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Gilford vs Belmont
    34 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Farmington vs Franklin
    57 - 38
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Souhegan
    40 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 9
    Bishop Brady vs Bow
    32 - 71
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 8
    Oyster River-Portsmouth vs Bishop Brady-Trinity-Londonderry
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 8
    Oyster River vs Dover
    3 - 2
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Hopkinton
    66 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Plymouth vs Sanborn
    42 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Newfound vs Newport
    36 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Inter-Lakes vs Winnisquam
    22 - 61
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Fall Mountain vs Mascoma Valley
    61 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Exeter vs Salem
    54 - 60
  • Girls Basketball: February 8
    Bow vs Souhegan
    48 - 16
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Winnisquam vs Inter-Lakes
    58 - 41
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Timberlane vs Goffstown
    53 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Souhegan vs Bow
    63 - 31
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Pelham vs Manchester West
    75 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Newport vs Newfound
    79 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Mascoma Valley vs Fall Mountain
    69 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Concord Christian vs Mascenic
    59 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 8
    Conant vs Kearsarge
    26 - 28
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 7
    Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge vs Berlin-Gorham-Kennett
    1 - 0
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 7
    Kingswood-Prospect Mtn vs ConVal-Conant
    8 - 2
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 7
    Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain vs Bedford
    4 - 1
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 7
    Exeter vs Souhegan
    8 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Windham vs Hanover
    2 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Timberlane vs Winnacunnet
    1 - 12
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Spaulding vs Merrimack
    2 - 3
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Somersworth-Coe-Brown vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    3 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Salem vs Pinkerton
    6 - 5
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Portsmouth-Newmarket vs Alvirne-Milford
    1 - 4
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Londonderry vs Bishop Guertin
    2 - 1
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Kearsarge-Plymouth vs Laconia-Winnisquam-Inter-Lakes
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Hollis Brookline-Derryfield vs John Stark-Hopkinton-Hillsboro-Deering
    5 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Goffstown vs Oyster River
    2 - 3
  • BOYS ICE HOCKEY: February 7
    Dover vs Mon-Fall Mountain-ConVal
    7 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Concord vs Trinity
    4 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Bow vs Bishop Brady-MV-Concord Christian
    11 - 0
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Berlin-Gorham vs Pembroke-Campbell
    3 - 2
  • Boys Ice Hockey: February 7
    Belmont-Gilford vs Kennett
    3 - 0
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Hinsdale
    36 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Pittsfield vs Sunapee
    44 - 36
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Lisbon vs Colebrook
    13 - 57
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Lin-Wood vs Gorham
    30 - 47
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Fall Mountain vs Monadnock
    24 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Concord Christian vs Kingswood
    55 - 17
  • Girls Basketball: February 7
    Belmont vs Conant
    31 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Hinsdale
    49 - 91
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Pittsfield vs Sunapee
    36 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Pittsburg-Canaan vs Moultonborough
    64 - 48
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Londonderry vs Alvirne
    52 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Lin-Wood vs Gorham
    56 - 69
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Laconia vs Bishop Brady
    69 - 36
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Holy Family vs Epping
    56 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 7
    Exeter vs Concord
    66 - 55
  • Girls Ice Hockey: February 6
    St. Thomas-WNC-DOV vs Concord
    3 - 0
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Winnisquam vs Gilford
    49 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Windham vs Keene
    66 - 37
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Nute
    48 - 11
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    White Mountains vs Berlin
    51 - 24
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Spaulding vs Alvirne
    33 - 62
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Somersworth vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    11 - 56
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Salem vs Trinity
    75 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Prospect Mountain vs Belmont
    77 - 33
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Portsmouth vs Goffstown
    58 - 27
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Portsmouth Christian vs Epping
    40 - 27
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Pinkerton vs Winnacunnet
    76 - 31
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Pembroke vs Oyster River
    68 - 58
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Pelham vs ConVal
    68 - 24
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Newport vs Conant
    24 - 45
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Newmarket vs Farmington
    29 - 22
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Nashua North vs Manchester Memorial
    42 - 41
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Moultonborough vs Lisbon
    38 - 12
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Merrimack vs Bedford
    24 - 80
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Merrimack Valley vs Timberlane
    50 - 32
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Lebanon vs Sanborn
    37 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Laconia vs Bishop Brady
    52 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Kingswood vs Derryfield
    11 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Kearsarge vs Monadnock
    43 - 24
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    John Stark vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    60 - 48
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Inter-Lakes vs Newfound
    17 - 49
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Hollis-Brookline vs Souhegan
    36 - 34
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Hanover vs Milford
    50 - 38
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Gorham vs Woodsville
    32 - 51
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Franklin vs Mount Royal
    59 - 50
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Fall Mountain vs Stevens
    37 - 46
  • GIRLS BASKETBALL: February 6
    Dover vs Nashua South
    52 - 40
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Campbell vs Raymond
    63 - 28
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Bow vs Kennett
    45 - 35
  • Girls Basketball: February 6
    Bishop Guertin vs Man. Central-West
    58 - 19
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Winnacunnet vs Pinkerton
    45 - 75
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Nute
    37 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Trinity vs Salem
    68 - 51
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Somersworth
    75 - 31
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    66 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Sanborn vs Lebanon
    65 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Raymond vs Campbell
    66 - 68
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Portsmouth Christian vs Epping
    62 - 36
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Pelham vs ConVal
    94 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Oyster River vs Pembroke
    56 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Newport vs Hillsboro-Deering
    71 - 36
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Newmarket vs Farmington
    46 - 62
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Newfound vs Inter-Lakes
    38 - 47
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Nashua South vs Dover
    61 - 67
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Milford vs Hanover
    36 - 58
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Mascoma Valley vs Hopkinton
    57 - 49
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Manchester West vs Kingswood
    66 - 61
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Manchester Memorial vs Nashua North
    48 - 73
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Manchester Central vs Bishop Guertin
    66 - 55
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Londonderry vs Timberlane
    66 - 45
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Kennett vs Bow
    43 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Keene vs Windham
    66 - 63
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Kearsarge vs Monadnock
    52 - 24
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Groveton vs Profile
    39 - 65
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Gorham vs Woodsville
    55 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Goffstown vs Portsmouth
    62 - 60
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Gilford vs Winnisquam
    59 - 50
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Franklin vs Mount Royal
    73 - 25
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Fall Mountain vs Stevens
    55 - 46
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Colebrook vs Lin-Wood
    82 - 59
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs John Stark
    61 - 53
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Berlin vs White Mountains
    28 - 57
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Belmont vs Prospect Mountain
    49 - 43
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Bedford vs Merrimack
    74 - 56
  • Boys Basketball: February 6
    Alvirne vs Spaulding
    46 - 41

Scoreboard/Schedule

FEBRUARY 2024

SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
29
30
31
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Our Sponsors