New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Association
High School Happens Here.  Watch NHIAA Games LIVE!

Latest Scores

  • Volleyball: October 15
    Winnisquam vs Belmont
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Inter-Lakes vs Mascenic
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Fall Mountain vs Mascoma Valley
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Raymond vs Nute
    0 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Campbell vs Trinity
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Kennett vs Prospect Mountain
    1 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Sunapee vs Stevens
    3 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Bishop Brady
    1 - 3
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    Somersworth vs Laconia
    Postponed
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    Prospect Mountain vs Belmont
    1 - 2
  • Unified Soccer: October 15
    Keene vs Nashua South
    1 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Exeter vs Salem
    3 - 2
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Nashua South vs Windham
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Merrimack vs Goffstown
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Timberlane vs Winnacunnet
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Bishop Guertin vs Bedford
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Spaulding vs Hollis-Brookline
    0 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 15
    Somersworth vs Pelham
    3 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    Newport vs Mount Royal
    3 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    Pittsburg vs Lisbon
    2 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    Portsmouth Christian vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    1 - 4
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    ConVal vs Pembroke
    Postponed
  • Girls Soccer: October 15
    Dover vs Nashua North
    2 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs Lebanon
    Postponed
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Berlin vs White Mountains
    1 - 3
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Pittsfield vs Epping
    1 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Pittsburg vs Lisbon
    1 - 4
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Epping vs Nute
    1 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Sunapee vs Wilton-Lyndeborough
    Postponed
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Concord Christian vs Franklin
    Postponed
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Moultonborough vs Farmington
    2 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Nashua North vs Hanover
    0 - 5
  • Boys Soccer: October 15
    Londonderry vs Salem
    1 - 2
  • Volleyball: October 13
    Farmington vs Prospect Mountain
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 13
    Raymond vs Epping
    0 - 3
  • Football: October 13
    Windham vs Timberlane
    47 - 12
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Campbell
    0 - 4
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Gilford vs Derryfield
    3 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Raymond vs Epping
    5 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Conant
    5 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 13
    Souhegan vs Hanover
    3 - 2
  • Field Hockey: October 13
    Pelham vs Goffstown
    4 - 1
  • Field Hockey: October 13
    Sanborn vs Hollis-Brookline
    2 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 13
    Kingswood vs Manchester West
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 13
    Pelham vs ConVal
    3 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Newmarket vs Moultonborough
    Postponed
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Pittsfield vs Concord Christian
    1 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Farmington vs Newport
    1 - 8
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Woodsville vs Lisbon
    2 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    John Stark vs Hanover
    Postponed
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Pelham vs Kearsarge
    0 - 3
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Kingswood vs ConVal
    0 - 8
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Nashua South vs Dover
    Postponed
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Portsmouth vs Manchester Memorial
    1 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Nashua South vs Dover
    1 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Nashua North vs Merrimack
    1 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Windham vs Concord
    0 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 13
    Bedford vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 1
  • Field Hockey: October 13
    Lebanon vs Stevens
    0 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 13
    Mascenic vs ConVal
    3 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 13
    Bishop Brady vs Kearsarge
    4 - 1
  • Football: October 13
    Farmington vs Newfound
    8 - 42
  • Football: October 13
    Mascoma Valley vs Winnisquam
    10 - 31
  • Football: October 13
    Bishop Brady vs Fall Mountain
    14 - 16
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Pelham vs Oyster River
    0 - 5
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Kingswood vs Coe-Brown Northwood
    0 - 5
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Lebanon vs Stevens
    5 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Plymouth vs Merrimack Valley
    1 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    0 - 5
  • Football: October 13
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Manchester West
    35 - 6
  • Football: October 13
    Pelham vs ConVal
    52 - 0
  • Football: October 13
    Sanborn vs Milford
    7 - 34
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Bishop Brady vs White Mountains
    2 - 5
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Gilford vs Campbell
    1 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Raymond vs Epping
    2 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Somersworth
    7 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Pittsfield vs Concord Christian
    1 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Woodsville vs Lisbon
    3 - 3
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Newmarket vs Moultonborough
    Postponed
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Farmington vs Nute
    1 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 13
    Bedford vs Salem
    7 - 0
  • Football: October 13
    John Stark vs Alvirne
    6 - 12
  • Football: October 13
    Plymouth vs Pembroke
    48 - 0
  • Football: October 13
    Lebanon vs Stevens
    26 - 16
  • Football: October 13
    Campbell vs Inter-Lakes
    7 - 0
  • Football: October 13
    Newport vs Kearsarge
    14 - 42
  • Football: October 13
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Trinity
    6 - 14
  • Football: October 13
    Bedford vs Bishop Guertin
    59 - 27
  • Football: October 13
    Goffstown vs Nashua South
    23 - 12
  • Football: October 13
    Manchester Memorial vs Manchester Central
    7 - 43
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Franklin vs Winnisquam
    0 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Mascoma Valley vs Newfound
    0 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Fall Mountain vs Campbell
    0 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Inter-Lakes vs Kennett
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Hillsboro-Deering vs Stevens
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Epping vs Sunapee
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Portsmouth Christian vs Prospect Mountain
    1 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Nute vs Trinity
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Mascenic vs Moultonborough
    1 - 3
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Fall Mountain vs Campbell
    0 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Inter-Lakes vs Prospect Mountain
    1 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Monadnock vs Hopkinton
    0 - 7
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Somersworth
    2 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Laconia vs Trinity
    1 - 3
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    White Mountains vs Belmont
    1 - 5
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Berlin vs Bishop Brady
    0 - 6
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Merrimack Valley vs Oyster River
    4 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    John Stark vs Portsmouth
    2 - 1
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Pelham vs Milford
    5 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Bow vs Goffstown
    0 - 4
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Plymouth vs Kennett
    0 - 2
  • Unified Soccer: October 12
    Londonderry vs ConVal
    2 - 5
  • Unified Soccer: October 12
    Oyster River vs Dover
    6 - 5
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Manchester Central vs Manchester Memorial
    1 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Portsmouth vs Alvirne
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Hollis-Brookline vs Pinkerton
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Londonderry
    3 - 0
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Goffstown vs Exeter
    0 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Bedford vs Salem
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Dover vs Nashua South
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Concord vs Timberlane
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Merrimack vs Nashua North
    1 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    John Stark vs Souhegan
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Plymouth vs Hanover
    3 - 1
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Laconia vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    1 - 3
  • Volleyball: October 12
    Oyster River vs Milford
    3 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Mount Royal
    3 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Gorham vs Colebrook
    0 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Littleton vs Lin-Wood
    3 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Sunapee vs Hinsdale
    7 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Newmarket vs Concord Christian
    3 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Moultonborough vs Pittsfield
    4 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Milford vs Manchester West
    7 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Plymouth vs Hanover
    1 - 6
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Kennett vs Oyster River
    0 - 5
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Merrimack Valley vs Hollis-Brookline
    0 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Coe-Brown Northwood vs John Stark
    1 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Bow vs Sanborn
    2 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Manchester Memorial vs Manchester Central
    0 - 4
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Londonderry vs Bishop Guertin
    4 - 0
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Alvirne vs Portsmouth
    0 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Timberlane vs Concord
    2 - 3
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Windham vs Winnacunnet
    0 - 1
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Spaulding vs Keene
    1 - 2
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Salem vs Bedford
    1 - 4
  • Girls Soccer: October 12
    Pinkerton vs Dover
    1 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Newfound vs White Mountains
    3 - 2
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Hopkinton vs Newport
    6 - 1
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    St. Thomas Aquinas vs Gilford
    0 - 4
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Kearsarge vs Mascenic
    3 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    ConVal vs Conant
    4 - 3
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Franklin vs Winnisquam
    0 - 5
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Mascoma Valley vs Littleton
    7 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Keene vs Londonderry
    1 - 5
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Dover vs Winnacunnet
    0 - 3
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Salem vs Bedford
    1 - 0
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Exeter vs Pinkerton
    0 - 7
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Timberlane vs Bishop Guertin
    0 - 4
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Merrimack vs Windham
    1 - 3
  • Field Hockey: October 12
    Nashua South vs Concord
    0 - 4
  • Football: October 12
    Raymond vs Franklin
    0 - 38
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Kearsarge vs ConVal
    0 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    John Stark vs Milford
    Postponed
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Pembroke vs Bow
    1 - 0
  • Football: October 12
    Souhegan vs Hollis-Brookline
    35 - 28
  • Football: October 12
    Nashua North vs Keene
    47 - 18
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Belmont vs White Mountains
    5 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Hopkinton vs Inter-Lakes
    3 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Monadnock vs Fall Mountain
    1 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Derryfield vs Trinity
    0 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Campbell vs St. Thomas Aquinas
    3 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Winnisquam vs Berlin
    2 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Newfound vs Bishop Brady
    2 - 5
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Gilford vs Laconia
    2 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Mascoma Valley vs Prospect Mountain
    0 - 4
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Newmarket vs Sanborn
    3 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Sunapee vs Hinsdale
    5 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Gorham vs Colebrook
    1 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Littleton vs Lin-Wood
    5 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Wilton-Lyndeborough vs Mount Royal
    4 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Farmington vs Portsmouth Christian
    1 - 6
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Manchester Central vs Manchester Memorial
    4 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Merrimack vs Nashua North
    2 - 1
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Portsmouth vs Alvirne
    7 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Goffstown vs Exeter
    2 - 4
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Hanover vs Pinkerton
    1 - 0
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Dover vs Nashua South
    1 - 3
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Bishop Guertin vs Londonderry
    0 - 2
  • Boys Soccer: October 12
    Keene vs Spaulding
    8 - 1
  • Football: October 12
    Kennett vs Gilford
    3 - 9
  • Football: October 12
    Hanover vs Bow
    8 - 22
  • Football: October 12
    Kingswood vs Merrimack Valley
    22 - 14
  • Football: October 12
    Somersworth vs Epping
    42 - 6
  • Football: October 12
    Monadnock vs Laconia
    44 - 6
  • Football: October 12
    Winnacunnet vs Salem
    13 - 20
  • Football: October 12
    Concord vs Merrimack
    7 - 39
  • Football: October 12
    Portsmouth vs Pinkerton
    7 - 36
  • Football: October 12
    Dover vs Exeter
    28 - 18
  • Football: October 12
    Spaulding vs Londonderry
    6 - 41

Scoreboard/Schedule

OCTOBER 2018

SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Our Sponsors