Schedules: Boys Baseball Division II

  • Bow

    04/08/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/08/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/10/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    04/26/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    04/29/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Hanover

    04/08/19 at Bow 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 ConVal 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 Stevens 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:30 PM
    04/26/19 at Pelham 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 Souhegan 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at John Stark 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Pembroke 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Stevens 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/24/19 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/08/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/15/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/01/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
  • John Stark

    04/08/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Plymouth 4:15 PM
    04/12/19 Kearsarge 4:15 PM
    04/15/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Kingswood 4:15 PM
    04/29/19 Stevens 4:15 PM
    05/01/19 Merrimack Valley 4:15 PM
    05/06/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/13/19 ConVal 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Souhegan 4:15 PM
    05/24/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
  • Kearsarge

    04/10/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    04/15/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    05/08/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/10/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    04/26/19 at Berlin 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Kearsarge 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/08/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    04/22/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/03/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/08/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Stevens 7:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
  • Manchester West

    04/08/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Milford 4:15 PM
    04/22/19 ConVal 4:15 PM
    04/24/19 Kennett 4:15 PM
    04/26/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:15 PM
    04/29/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Kingswood 4:15 PM
    05/03/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Sanborn 4:15 PM
    05/08/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/13/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:15 PM
    05/15/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/24/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
  • Merrimack Valley

    04/08/19 Stevens 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/03/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/08/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/08/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    04/19/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/08/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 at Sanborn 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    04/17/19 Souhegan 4:30 PM
    04/19/19 at ConVal 4:30 PM
    04/22/19 at Kingswood 4:30 PM
    04/29/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 Pelham 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/08/19 at Milford 4:30 PM
    05/10/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/16/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 Sanborn 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 at Manchester West 4:30 PM
  • Pelham

    04/08/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/01/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/03/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/08/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Stevens 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/01/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/08/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/13/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
  • Sanborn

    04/10/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/12/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/06/19 at Manchester West 4:15 PM
    05/08/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/22/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/08/19 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    04/10/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/19/19 Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    04/29/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/06/19 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 at Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/15/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/22/19 Pelham 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/08/19 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    04/10/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    04/12/19 ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 Sanborn 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 John Stark 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/24/19 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/26/19 Bow 4:00 PM
    05/03/19 Manchester West 4:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/13/19 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/15/19 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/17/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/20/19 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Sanborn 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Stevens

    04/08/19 at Merrimack Valley 4:00 PM
    04/15/19 at Bow 4:00 PM
    04/17/19 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    04/19/19 Plymouth 7:00 PM
    04/22/19 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    04/24/19 Fall Mountain 7:00 PM
    04/26/19 ConVal 7:00 PM
    04/29/19 at John Stark 4:15 PM
    05/01/19 Lebanon 7:00 PM
    05/06/19 Kearsarge 7:00 PM
    05/10/19 at Newport 3:30 PM
    05/10/19 Newport 7:00 PM
    05/13/19 Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/17/19 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/20/19 Windsor 4:00 PM
    05/22/19 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/24/19 at Fall Mountain 7:00 PM