Schedules: Boys Ice Hockey Division II

  • Alvirne

    12/13/17 at Kingswood L1-4
    12/16/17 Winnacunnet L3-4
    12/20/17 at Lebanon-Stevens L4-7
    01/03/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-5
    01/06/18 at Bow W3-2
    01/09/18 Keene L2-8
    01/10/18 at Winnacunnet W4-3
    01/20/18 at Dover L2-5
    01/24/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket 7:50 PM
    01/27/18 at Spaulding 6:00 PM
    01/29/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    01/31/18 Timberlane 7:50 PM
    02/03/18 at Merrimack 5:00 PM
    02/07/18 Nashua North 7:50 PM
    02/10/18 at Windham 8:45 PM
    02/15/18 at Goffstown 7:15 PM
    02/17/18 at Timberlane 7:50 PM
    02/24/18 Merrimack 3:00 PM
  • Bow

    12/13/17 at Winnacunnet W3-1
    12/16/17 Dover L2-5
    12/20/17 at Keene L2-6
    12/30/17 Lebanon-Stevens L1-5
    01/02/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-9
    01/03/18 Merrimack W4-0
    01/06/18 Alvirne L2-3
    01/13/18 Spaulding W6-5
    01/15/18 Bishop Brady L3-6
    01/20/18 at Oyster River L0-5
    01/24/18 Windham 7:30 PM
    01/27/18 at Windham 8:20 PM
    01/31/18 at Goffstown 7:15 PM
    02/03/18 Kingswood 7:30 PM
    02/10/18 at Dover 12:45 PM
    02/14/18 Oyster River 3:30 PM
    02/17/18 Keene 5:30 PM
    02/24/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket 3:30 PM
  • Dover

    12/11/17 at Nashua South W6-3
    12/13/17 Spaulding W5-2
    12/16/17 at Bow W5-2
    12/20/17 Portsmouth-Newmarket L4-5
    01/03/18 Keene T3-3
    01/06/18 at Kingswood W2-0
    01/10/18 Windham W2-1
    01/13/18 at Goffstown L5-8
    01/15/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-4
    01/20/18 Alvirne W5-2
    01/24/18 at Timberlane 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 Merrimack 1:00 PM
    01/29/18 Oyster River 6:30 PM
    02/03/18 at Spaulding 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 PM
    02/10/18 Bow 12:45 PM
    02/14/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Winnacunnet 7:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    12/12/17 at Oyster River 8:00 PM
    12/14/17 Portsmouth-Newmarket W3-1
    12/16/17 Lebanon-Stevens W6-4
    12/18/17 at Oyster River L2-4
    12/20/17 at Timberlane W2-1
    01/03/18 at Spaulding W10-4
    01/06/18 at Nashua North W11-7
    01/13/18 Dover W8-5
    01/15/18 Nashua South W4-2
    01/20/18 at Winnacunnet W7-0
    01/24/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15 PM
    01/27/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/31/18 Bow 7:15 PM
    02/03/18 Oyster River 1:45 PM
    02/07/18 at Keene 8:00 PM
    02/13/18 Belmont 7:15 PM
    02/15/18 Alvirne 7:15 PM
    02/18/18 Merrimack 4:45 PM
    02/24/18 at Windham 5:40 PM
  • Keene

    12/13/17 St. Thomas Aquinas L2-5
    12/16/17 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-1
    12/20/17 Bow W6-2
    01/03/18 at Dover T3-3
    01/06/18 Lebanon-Stevens W4-2
    01/09/18 at Alvirne W8-2
    01/13/18 Oyster River W6-4
    01/20/18 at Windham 6:20 PM
    01/24/18 Kingswood 6:10 PM
    01/31/18 Merrimack 6:10 PM
    02/03/18 at Winnacunnet 7:55 PM
    02/07/18 Goffstown 8:00 PM
    02/12/18 Nashua North 3:20 PM
    02/14/18 at Merrimack Postponed
    02/17/18 at Bow 5:30 PM
    02/24/18 at Spaulding 4:45 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/13/17 Alvirne W4-1
    12/20/17 Oyster River L1-7
    01/03/18 at Kennett L2-5
    01/06/18 Dover L0-2
    01/10/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W4-3
    01/12/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L3-4
    01/20/18 Merrimack T5-5
    01/24/18 at Keene 6:10 PM
    01/27/18 Goffstown 7:00 PM
    01/29/18 at Alvirne 4:00 PM
    01/31/18 at Windham 5:40 PM
    02/03/18 at Bow 7:30 PM
    02/07/18 Spaulding 7:00 PM
    02/09/18 Kennett 7:00 PM
    02/14/18 Winnacunnet 7:00 PM
    02/17/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 4:20 PM
    02/21/18 at Spaulding 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Timberlane 8:00 PM
  • Lebanon-Stevens

    12/13/17 Windham L0-6
    12/16/17 at Goffstown L4-6
    12/20/17 Alvirne W7-4
    12/30/17 at Bow W5-1
    01/03/18 Timberlane W9-3
    01/06/18 at Keene L2-4
    01/08/18 at John Stark W4-3
    01/11/18 at Oyster River W2-1
    01/20/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W5-3
    01/27/18 at Winnacunnet 7:35 PM
    01/29/18 at Berlin 6:00 PM
    01/31/18 Spaulding 5:00 PM
    02/02/18 Berlin 6:20 PM
    02/05/18 at Merrimack 4:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Kearsarge 8:30 PM
    02/14/18 Dover 6:00 PM
    02/17/18 Kingswood 4:20 PM
    02/24/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 1:45 PM
  • Merrimack

    12/16/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L1-4
    12/20/17 Windham L1-6
    01/03/18 at Bow L0-4
    01/06/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket W2-1
    01/10/18 at Spaulding L2-3
    01/20/18 at Kingswood T5-5
    01/25/18 Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Dover 1:00 PM
    01/31/18 at Keene 6:10 PM
    02/03/18 Alvirne 5:00 PM
    02/05/18 Lebanon-Stevens 4:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket 5:00 PM
    02/10/18 Spaulding 5:00 PM
    02/14/18 Keene 4:00 PM
    02/18/18 at Goffstown 4:45 PM
    02/20/18 Oyster River 4:00 PM
    02/21/18 at Belmont 5:00 PM
    02/24/18 at Alvirne 3:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    12/18/17 Goffstown W4-2
    12/20/17 at Kingswood W7-1
    01/03/18 at Winnacunnet W6-1
    01/11/18 Lebanon-Stevens L1-2
    01/13/18 at Keene L4-6
    01/20/18 Bow W5-0
    01/23/18 Spaulding 8:00 PM
    01/26/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket 8:30 PM
    01/29/18 at Dover 6:30 PM
    02/01/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15 PM
    02/03/18 at Goffstown 1:45 PM
    02/05/18 Windham 7:30 PM
    02/10/18 Winnacunnet 1:30 PM
    02/11/18 at Windham 6:00 PM
    02/14/18 at Bow 3:30 PM
    02/15/18 at Spaulding 3:30 PM
    02/17/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket 8:00 PM
    02/20/18 at Merrimack 4:00 PM
    02/28/18 at TBA 6:00 PM
    03/03/18 at TBA 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth-Newmarket

    12/14/17 at Goffstown L1-3
    12/16/17 Keene L1-5
    12/20/17 at Dover W5-4
    01/03/18 Windham L1-7
    01/06/18 at Merrimack L1-2
    01/08/18 at Timberlane W6-3
    01/10/18 Kingswood L3-4
    01/20/18 Lebanon-Stevens L3-5
    01/24/18 at Alvirne 7:50 PM
    01/26/18 Oyster River 8:30 PM
    01/31/18 Winnacunnet 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15 PM
    02/07/18 Merrimack 5:00 PM
    02/14/18 at Spaulding 8:00 PM
    02/17/18 at Oyster River 8:00 PM
    02/20/18 Timberlane 5:00 PM
    02/21/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 PM
    02/24/18 at Bow 3:30 PM
  • Spaulding

    12/13/17 at Dover L2-5
    12/18/17 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-10
    12/20/17 at Winnacunnet L3-5
    01/03/18 Goffstown L4-10
    01/06/18 at Windham 7:30 PM
    01/10/18 Merrimack W3-2
    01/13/18 at Bow L5-6
    01/23/18 at Oyster River 8:00 PM
    01/27/18 Alvirne 6:00 PM
    01/31/18 at Lebanon-Stevens 5:00 PM
    02/03/18 Dover 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/10/18 at Merrimack 5:00 PM
    02/14/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket 8:00 PM
    02/15/18 Oyster River 3:30 PM
    02/17/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
    02/21/18 Kingswood 6:00 PM
    02/24/18 Keene 4:45 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    12/13/17 at Keene W5-2
    12/16/17 Merrimack W4-1
    12/18/17 Spaulding W10-2
    01/02/18 Bow W9-2
    01/03/18 at Alvirne W5-1
    01/06/18 Winnacunnet W5-2
    01/12/18 at Kingswood W4-3
    01/15/18 Dover W4-1
    01/17/18 at Windham L1-3
    01/24/18 at Goffstown 7:15 PM
    02/01/18 at Oyster River 8:15 PM
    02/03/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket 6:15 PM
    02/07/18 at Dover 6:30 PM
    02/10/18 at Bishop Brady 8:20 PM
    02/14/18 Windham 6:45 PM
    02/17/18 at Spaulding 3:00 PM
    02/21/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket 6:45 PM
    02/24/18 Lebanon-Stevens 1:45 PM
  • Timberlane

    12/16/17 at Windham L0-7
    12/20/17 Goffstown L1-2
    01/03/18 at Lebanon-Stevens L3-9
    01/08/18 Portsmouth-Newmarket L3-6
    01/15/18 Winnacunnet L2-3
    01/24/18 Dover 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 at Pembroke 7:30 PM
    01/31/18 at Alvirne 7:50 PM
    02/03/18 Sanborn 6:00 PM
    02/07/18 at Winnacunnet 8:30 PM
    02/10/18 Pembroke 8:30 PM
    02/17/18 Alvirne 7:50 PM
    02/20/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket 5:00 PM
    02/22/18 at Sanborn 6:30 PM
    02/24/18 Kingswood 8:00 PM
  • Windham

    12/13/17 at Lebanon-Stevens W6-0
    12/16/17 Timberlane W7-0
    12/17/17 Bishop Brady W7-0
    12/20/17 at Merrimack W6-1
    12/27/17 Londonderry 8:30 PM
    01/03/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket W7-1
    01/06/18 Spaulding W8-0
    01/10/18 at Dover L1-2
    01/17/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W3-1
    01/20/18 Keene 6:20 PM
    01/24/18 at Bow 7:30 PM
    01/27/18 Bow 8:20 PM
    01/31/18 Kingswood 5:40 PM
    02/05/18 at Oyster River 7:30 PM
    02/10/18 Alvirne 8:45 PM
    02/11/18 Oyster River 6:00 PM
    02/14/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 PM
    02/17/18 Winnacunnet 4:10 PM
    02/24/18 Goffstown 5:40 PM
  • Winnacunnet

    12/13/17 Bow L1-3
    12/16/17 at Alvirne W4-3
    12/20/17 Spaulding W5-3
    01/03/18 Oyster River L1-6
    01/06/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L2-5
    01/10/18 Alvirne L3-4
    01/15/18 at Timberlane W3-2
    01/20/18 Goffstown L0-7
    01/25/18 at Merrimack 4:00 PM
    01/27/18 Lebanon-Stevens 7:35 PM
    01/31/18 at Portsmouth-Newmarket 6:00 PM
    02/03/18 Keene 7:55 PM
    02/07/18 Timberlane 8:30 PM
    02/10/18 at Oyster River 1:30 PM
    02/14/18 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/17/18 at Windham 4:10 PM
    02/24/18 Dover 7:00 PM