Schedules: Boys Tennis Division II

  • Coe-Brown Northwood

    04/09/18 at Oyster River L2-7
    04/10/18 Portsmouth L0-9
    04/12/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-8
    04/13/18 Lebanon L4-5
    04/18/18 at Pembroke W7-2
    04/20/18 Kingswood W6-3
    04/30/18 at Trinity 4:30 PM
    05/01/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/15/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • ConVal

    04/02/18 at Lebanon W5-4
    04/09/18 at Souhegan L1-8
    04/11/18 at Pembroke W8-1
    04/12/18 Windham L1-5
    04/20/18 at Windham L0-9
    05/02/18 at Trinity Time TBA
    05/04/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/15/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
  • Goffstown

    04/02/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    04/04/18 at Hollis-Brookline L0-9
    04/05/18 Milford L2-7
    04/09/18 at Windham L0-9
    04/11/18 at Plymouth L0-9
    04/13/18 Portsmouth L0-9
    04/17/18 Souhegan L0-9
    04/18/18 at Oyster River L0-9
    04/23/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Hollis-Brookline

    04/04/18 Goffstown W9-0
    04/06/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    04/11/18 at Windham W6-3
    04/13/18 at Pembroke W8-1
    04/16/18 Trinity W7-2
    04/19/18 Souhegan L4-5
    04/30/18 at Portsmouth 4:40 PM
    05/02/18 Windham Time TBA
    05/04/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
  • Kennett

    04/05/18 Pembroke W9-0
    04/09/18 Portsmouth L1-8
    04/11/18 Kingswood W8-1
    04/20/18 at Oyster River W8-1
    04/30/18 Berlin 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Berlin 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    04/11/18 at Kennett L1-8
    04/13/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L1-8
    04/18/18 at Plymouth L1-8
    04/20/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood L3-6
    05/01/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon

    04/02/18 ConVal L4-5
    04/09/18 Milford W8-1
    04/13/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W5-4
    04/23/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 Pembroke Time TBA
    05/04/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/10/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
  • Milford

    04/05/18 at Goffstown W7-2
    04/09/18 at Lebanon L1-8
    04/11/18 Souhegan L0-9
    04/30/18 Plymouth 4:30 PM
    05/03/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 ConVal Cancelled
    05/14/18 at Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Windham 4:00 PM
  • Oyster River

    04/05/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L3-6
    04/09/18 Coe-Brown Northwood W7-2
    04/11/18 at Portsmouth L0-9
    04/12/18 at Trinity W7-2
    04/18/18 Goffstown W9-0
    04/19/18 at Pembroke W7-2
    04/20/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 at Windham 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/14/18 at Lebanon 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/17/18 at Plymouth 4:30 PM
  • Pembroke

    04/05/18 at Kennett L0-9
    04/09/18 Plymouth L0-9
    04/11/18 ConVal L1-8
    04/13/18 Hollis-Brookline L1-8
    04/18/18 Coe-Brown Northwood L2-7
    04/19/18 Oyster River L2-7
    04/30/18 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/18/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
  • Plymouth

    04/05/18 Trinity W6-3
    04/09/18 at Pembroke W9-0
    04/11/18 Goffstown W9-0
    04/17/18 at Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    04/18/18 Kingswood W8-1
    04/30/18 at Milford 4:30 PM
    05/01/18 Windham 4:00 PM
    05/03/18 at Kennett 4:30 PM
    05/10/18 at Trinity 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/17/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/18/18 Kennett 4:00 PM
  • Portsmouth

    04/06/18 St. Thomas Aquinas W8-1
    04/09/18 at Kennett W8-1
    04/10/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W9-0
    04/11/18 Oyster River W9-0
    04/13/18 at Goffstown W9-0
    04/17/18 Windham W7-2
    04/20/18 at Souhegan 4:30 PM
    04/30/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:40 PM
    05/02/18 Exeter 4:30 PM
    05/04/18 at Kingswood 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 at Hanover 4:30 PM
    05/09/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 Trinity 4:30 PM
  • Souhegan

    04/09/18 ConVal W8-1
    04/11/18 at Milford W9-0
    04/13/18 at Windham W8-1
    04/17/18 at Goffstown W9-0
    04/19/18 at Hollis-Brookline W5-4
    04/20/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/30/18 at Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 St. Thomas Aquinas Time TBA
    05/04/18 Hollis-Brookline 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 at Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 Milford 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 at ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 Windham 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    04/05/18 Oyster River 4:00 PM
    04/05/18 Oyster River W6-3
    04/06/18 at Portsmouth L1-8
    04/09/18 Trinity W9-0
    04/12/18 at Coe-Brown Northwood W8-1
    04/13/18 at Kingswood W8-1
    04/18/18 at Windham W5-4
    05/02/18 at Souhegan Time TBA
    05/03/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:30 PM
    05/07/18 Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Kennett 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/16/18 at Oyster River 4:30 PM
  • Trinity

    04/05/18 at Plymouth L3-6
    04/09/18 at St. Thomas Aquinas L0-9
    04/12/18 Oyster River L2-7
    04/16/18 at Hollis-Brookline L2-7
    04/30/18 Coe-Brown Northwood 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 ConVal Time TBA
    05/04/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/07/18 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/09/18 at Goffstown 4:00 PM
    05/10/18 Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/11/18 Lebanon 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    05/18/18 Pembroke 4:00 PM
  • Windham

    04/09/18 Goffstown W9-0
    04/11/18 Hollis-Brookline L3-6
    04/12/18 at ConVal W5-1
    04/13/18 Souhegan L1-8
    04/16/18 at Portsmouth L2-7
    04/16/18 at Portsmouth 4:30 PM
    04/18/18 St. Thomas Aquinas L4-5
    04/20/18 ConVal 4:00 PM
    05/01/18 at Plymouth 4:00 PM
    05/02/18 at Hollis-Brookline Time TBA
    05/03/18 at Milford 4:00 PM
    05/04/18 Oyster River 4:30 PM
    05/11/18 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    05/14/18 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    05/16/18 Milford 4:00 PM