Schedules: Girls Ice Hockey Division I

  • Berlin-Gorham

    12/16/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    12/18/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    12/23/19 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    12/28/19 Bishop Guertin 4:00 PM
    01/01/20 ConVal-Conant 7:00 PM
    01/03/20 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    01/11/20 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    01/14/20 Manchester Central 4:00 PM
    01/20/20 Concord 4:00 PM
    01/25/20 at Kingswood 4:00 PM
    01/30/20 Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:00 PM
    02/01/20 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    02/08/20 Bedford 4:00 PM
    02/11/20 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    02/15/20 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    02/19/20 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    02/22/20 at Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Concord 4:00 PM
  • Bishop Brady-Trinity-West

    12/16/19 at ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    12/16/19 at ConVal-Conant 4:00 PM
    12/18/19 Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    12/20/19 at Concord 4:00 PM
    12/23/19 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    12/28/19 Hanover 4:00 PM
    01/09/20 Manchester Central 4:00 PM
    01/11/20 at Bedford 4:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    01/18/20 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    01/20/20 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 2:00 PM
    02/01/20 Bishop Guertin 4:00 PM
    02/04/20 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    02/08/20 at Manchester Central 4:00 PM
    02/11/20 Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/15/20 Exeter 4:00 PM
    02/17/20 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:00 PM
    02/26/20 Souhegan 4:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Bishop Guertin 4:00 PM
  • Bishop Guertin

    12/16/19 Manchester Central 5:00 PM
    02/19/20 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    02/21/20 at Kingswood 5:00 PM
  • Concord

    12/14/19 TBA 7:30 PM
    12/21/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    01/04/20 Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    01/08/20 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge Time TBA
    01/11/20 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    01/18/20 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    01/18/20 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    01/25/20 Bedford 4:00 PM
    01/29/20 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    02/01/20 Kingswood 4:00 PM
    02/15/20 Hanover 4:00 PM
    02/22/20 Manchester Central 4:00 PM
    02/29/20 Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
  • ConVal-Conant

    12/14/19 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    12/16/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    01/04/20 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
  • Exeter

    12/20/19 Bishop Guertin 4:00 PM
    12/25/19 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    12/28/19 at Manchester Central 4:00 PM
    01/02/20 Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 5:00 PM
    01/09/20 at Hanover 4:00 PM
    01/11/20 at Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    01/15/20 Concord 4:00 PM
    01/16/20 Masconomet 4:00 PM
    01/18/20 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:00 PM
    01/25/20 Hanover 4:00 PM
    01/27/20 Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:00 PM
    02/01/20 ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    02/01/20 ConVal-Conant 4:00 PM
    02/05/20 Bedford 4:00 PM
    02/08/20 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    02/15/20 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    02/19/20 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/22/20 Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
  • Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain

    12/18/19 at Berlin-Gorham 6:00 PM
    12/21/19 ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    01/02/20 at Exeter 5:00 PM
    01/04/20 Souhegan 6:00 PM
    01/11/20 at Concord 5:00 PM
    01/15/20 Oyster River-Portsmouth 6:00 PM
    01/20/20 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 2:00 PM
    01/25/20 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 4:00 PM
    02/08/20 Kingswood 5:00 PM
    02/12/20 at Bishop Guertin 6:00 PM
    02/25/20 Manchester Central 5:00 PM
  • Kingswood

    12/20/19 at Manchester Central 4:00 PM
    12/26/19 Bedford 7:00 PM
    12/28/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 7:00 PM
    01/04/20 ConVal-Conant 7:00 PM
    01/06/20 at ConVal-Conant 4:00 PM
    01/18/20 St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 7:00 PM
    01/21/20 at Bedford 4:00 PM
    01/25/20 Berlin-Gorham 5:00 PM
    02/01/20 at Concord 4:00 PM
    02/04/20 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    02/05/20 at Pinkerton 4:00 PM
    02/09/20 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    02/15/20 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/18/20 Manchester Central 7:00 PM
    02/19/20 Exeter 7:00 PM
    02/21/20 Bishop Guertin 5:00 PM
    02/25/20 Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge 7:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    02/29/20 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
  • Lebanon-Stevens-Kearsarge

    12/14/19 ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    01/08/20 at Concord Time TBA
    01/25/20 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 4:00 PM
    02/11/20 at Manchester Memorial 4:00 PM
  • Manchester Central

    12/16/19 at Bishop Guertin 5:00 PM
    12/24/19 at Oyster River-Portsmouth 5:00 PM
    01/09/20 at Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    01/14/20 at Berlin-Gorham 4:00 PM
    02/01/20 at St. Thomas-Winnacunnet 4:00 PM
    02/04/20 at Souhegan 4:00 PM
    02/18/20 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    02/22/20 at Concord 4:00 PM
    02/25/20 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 5:00 PM
  • Pinkerton

    12/20/19 Bishop Brady-Trinity-West 4:00 PM
    12/20/19 Oyster River-Portsmouth 4:00 PM
    01/18/20 Concord 4:00 PM
    02/19/20 Bishop Guertin 4:00 PM
    02/26/20 Exeter 4:00 PM
  • Souhegan

    01/04/20 at Keene-Mon-Fall Mountain 6:00 PM
    01/18/20 ConVal-Conant Time TBA
    02/04/20 Manchester Central 4:00 PM
  • St. Thomas-Winnacunnet

    01/18/20 at Kingswood 7:00 PM
    01/29/20 at Concord 4:00 PM
    02/01/20 Manchester Central 4:00 PM